Freiburg

Info

Freiburg

Founded
1904
Address

Schwarzwaldstraße 193 193

Phone
+49 (761) 385 510
Fax
+49 (761) 385 5150
E-mail
scf@scfreiburg.com

Schwarzwald-Stadion

Address:
Schwarzwaldstraße 193
City:
Freiburg im Breisgau
Opened:
1954
Capacity:
25000
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1953 - 2004 Dreisamstadion, 2004 - 2012 badenova-Stadion 2012 - 2014 Mage Solar Stadion 08.2014 - 10.2014 Stadion an der Schwarzwaldstraße

Squad

  Bundesliga 2018/2019
# Name Age Position AP G YC RC
1 26 0 0 0 0
26 25 0 0 0 0
37 20 0 0 0 0
3 22 0 0 0 0
5 27 0 0 0 0
14 21 0 0 0 0
15 22 0 0 0 0
17 25 0 0 0 0
23 25 0 0 0 0
25 22 0 0 0 0
30 25 0 0 0 0
31 21 0 0 0 0
36 21 0 0 0 0
6 28 0 0 0 0
8 31 0 0 0 0
16 28 0 0 0 0
19 24 0 0 0 0
20 30 0 0 0 0
27 28 0 0 0 0
33 25 0 0 0 0
38 23 0 0 0 0
7 27 0 0 0 0
9 24 0 0 0 0
11 22 0 0 0 0
13 27 0 0 0 0
18 29 0 0 0 0
21 23 0 0 0 0
34 22 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Freiburg
  Bundesliga 2018/2019

Total

Rank 8
Wins 0
Draws 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0
Biggest victory
Biggest defeat
Average age squad 25.19
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Draws 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Away

Wins 0
Draws 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0