Abahani Chittagong

Info

Abahani Chittagong

Founded
1972

M.A. Aziz Stadium

Address:
Naval Avenue
City:
Chittagong
Opened:
1977
Capacity:
20000
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
Chittagong Stadium

Squad

  Premier League 2018/2019
Name Age Position AP G YC RC
28 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
33 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Abahani Chittagong
  Premier League 2018/2019

Total

Wins 0
Draws 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0
Biggest victory
Biggest defeat
Average age squad 25.92
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Draws 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Away

Wins 0
Draws 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0