Ismaning

Info

Ismaning

Founded
1921
Address

Leuchtenbergstraße 25

Phone
+49 (89) 962 02107
Fax
+49 (89) 559 74354
E-mail
geschaeftsstelle@fcismaning.de

Professor Erich Greipl Stadion

Address:
Leuchtenbergstr. 25
City:
Ismaning
Capacity:
5000
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
- 2015 Stadion an der Lindenstraße
Facts:
also named: Stadion an der Leuchtenbergstraße

Squad

  Oberliga 2018/2019
Name Age Position AP G YC RC
0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
30 0 0 0 0
30 0 0 0 0
32 0 0 0 0
30 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
34 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
33 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Ismaning
  Oberliga 2018/2019

Total

Rank 16
Wins 0
Draws 3
Losses 5
Clean sheets 1
Avg. goals scored p/m 0.88
Avg. goals conceded p/m 2.13
Biggest victory Unterf… vs. Ismaning 1-1
Biggest defeat Jahn R… vs. Ismaning 3-0
Average age squad 28.14
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 3

Home

Wins 0
Draws 2
Losses 3
Clean sheets 1
Avg. goals scored p/m 1
Avg. goals conceded p/m 2.2

Away

Wins 0
Draws 1
Losses 2
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0.67
Avg. goals conceded p/m 2