Jablonec

Info

Jablonec

Founded
1945
Address

U stadionu 4904/5 1348 5

Phone
+420 483 312 139
Fax
+420 483 312 140
E-mail
sekretariat@fkjablonec.cz

Stadion Střelnice

Address:
U stadionu 4904/5
City:
Jablonec nad Nisou
Phone:
483 312 139
E-mail:
sekretariat@fkjablonec.cz
Website:
http://www.fkjablonec.cz/web/cz/stadion/
Opened:
1927
Capacity:
6280
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
1954 - 2008 Stadion Střelnice, 2008 - 2016 Chance Aréna

Squad

  Czech Liga 2018/2019
# Name Age Position AP G YC RC
1 30 0 0 0 0
20 20 0 0 0 0
30 33 8 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
2 25 5 0 0 0
5 25 8 0 0 0
13 21 7 1 0 0
22 25 1 0 0 0
23 24 5 0 0 0
24 19 1 0 0 0
26 25 8 1 1 0
27 25 6 0 1 0
23 0 0 0 0
3 37 5 0 0 0
6 22 0 0 0 0
7 27 8 1 1 0
8 25 7 1 2 0
9 24 5 0 0 0
10 24 8 1 1 0
18 27 6 0 0 0
15 28 8 4 3 0
19 27 8 1 0 0
25 23 8 0 1 0
18 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Jablonec
  Czech Liga 2018/2019

Total

Rank 8
Wins 3
Draws 1
Losses 4
Clean sheets 2
Avg. goals scored p/m 1.38
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1.25
Biggest victory Jablonec vs. Sigma … 3-0
Biggest defeat Jablonec vs. Mladá … 0-3
Average age squad 25.32
Avg. time 1st goal scored 57.40
Avg. time 1st goal conced. 57.20
Failed to score 3

Home

Wins 2
Draws 0
Losses 2
Clean sheets 1
Avg. goals scored p/m 2
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1.5

Away

Wins 1
Draws 1
Losses 2
Clean sheets 1
Avg. goals scored p/m 0.75
Avg. goals conceded p/m 1