Sydney

Info

Sydney

Founded
2004
Address

Moore Park Road, Paddington

Phone
+61 (2) 8314 5100
Fax
+61 (2) 8314 5199
E-mail
info@sydneyfc.com

WIN Jubilee Oval

Address:
249 Princes Highway, Kogarah, Carlton
City:
Sydney
Opened:
1936
Capacity:
22000
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
Jubilee Oval, Oki Jubilee Stadium, Kogarah Park

Squad

  A-League 2018/2019
Name Age Position AP G YC RC
29 0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
34 0 0 0 0
29 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
17 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 0 0
34 0 0 0 0
33 0 0 0 0
31 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Sydney
  A-League 2018/2019

Total

Rank 8
Wins 0
Draws 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0
Biggest victory
Biggest defeat
Average age squad 24.88
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Draws 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Away

Wins 0
Draws 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0