Ararat

Info

Ararat

Founded
1935
Address

Tigran Mets Avenue 4

Phone
+374 (15) 784 92
Fax
+374 (15) 785 40
E-mail
ararat_fc@yahoo.com

MF Stadion

Address:
41 Manandyan Str.
City:
Yerevan
Opened:
2008
Capacity:
7140
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
Mika Stadium

Squad

  Premier League 2018/2019
Name Age Position AP G YC RC
28 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
31 0 0 0 0
32 0 0 0 0
31 0 0 0 0
27 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
30 0 0 0 0
25 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
30 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
28 0 0 0 0
26 0 0 0 0
24 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
21 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
17 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
22 0 0 0 0
20 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Ararat
  Premier League 2018/2019

Total

Wins 0
Draws 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0
Biggest victory
Biggest defeat
Average age squad 24.45
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Draws 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Away

Wins 0
Draws 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0