Hoffenheim

Info

Hoffenheim

Founded
1899
Address

Silbergasse 45, Hoffenheim 45

Phone
+49 (7261) 402 20
Fax
+49 (7261) 402 218
E-mail
info@achtzehn99.de

WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-Arena

Address:
Dietmar-Hopp-Straße 1
City:
Sinsheim
Website:
http://www.rheinneckararena.de
Opened:
2009
Capacity:
30164
Surface:
grass
Previous names:
2009 - 2011 Rhein-Neckar-Arena
Facts:
nickname: RNA

Squad

  Bundesliga 2018/2019
# Name Age Position AP G YC RC
1 28 0 0 0 0
33 34 0 0 0 0
36 20 0 0 0 0
2 24 0 0 0 0
3 26 0 0 0 0
4 28 0 0 0 0
6 28 0 0 0 0
21 29 0 0 0 0
22 26 0 0 0 0
24 20 0 0 0 0
25 23 0 0 0 0
38 21 0 0 0 0
23 0 0 0 0
7 27 0 0 0 0
8 20 0 0 0 0
10 25 0 0 0 0
11 23 0 0 0 0
13 24 0 0 0 0
16 25 0 0 0 0
17 27 0 0 0 0
18 21 0 0 0 0
20 26 0 0 0 0
32 25 0 0 0 0
42 19 0 0 0 0
19 26 0 0 0 0
23 23 0 0 0 0
26 19 0 0 0 0
27 27 0 0 0 0
28 30 0 0 0 0
34 22 0 0 0 0
37 19 0 0 0 0

General statistics

  Hoffenheim
  Bundesliga 2018/2019

Total

Rank 11
Wins 0
Draws 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0
Biggest victory
Biggest defeat
Average age squad 24.87
Avg. time 1st goal scored
Avg. time 1st goal conced.
Failed to score 0

Home

Wins 0
Draws 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0

Away

Wins 0
Draws 0
Losses 0
Clean sheets 0
Avg. goals scored p/m 0
Avg. goals conceded p/m 0