Club Friendlies

>

Matches

Date Home team Score/Time Away team    
1 January Jamhuri 1 - 1 URA More info
Mlandege 2 - 1 Zimamoto More info
JKU 0 - 0 Taifa ya Jang'ombe More info
2 January Singida United 3 - 2 Zimamoto More info
Simba 1 - 1 Mwenge More info
Young Africans 2 - 1 Mlandege More info
3 January URA 1 - 0 Mwenge More info
Azam 4 - 0 Jamhuri More info
4 January Arema 5 - 3 PSIS Semarang More info
JKU 0 - 1 Young Africans More info
Simba 3 - 1 Jamhuri More info
5 January Mlandege 0 - 3 Singida United More info
Hansa Rostock 6 - 0 Dynamo Schwerin More info
URA 1 - 0 Azam More info
Young Africans 2 - 0 Taifa ya Jang'ombe More info
6 January Moreton Bay Unit… 6 - 0 WDSC Wolves More info
Optik Rathenow 0 - 3 BAK '07 More info
Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 - 1 Ulm More info
JKU 0 - 2 Singida United More info
Simba 0 - 1 Azam More info
7 January International Le… 0 - 3 Hallescher FC More info
St. Pauli II 3 - 0 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst More info
Hansa Rostock 4 - 0 Stargard Szczeciński More info
Zimamoto 0 - 1 Young Africans More info
8 January Simba 0 - 1 URA More info
Young Africans 1 - 1 Singida United More info
9 January Stuttgarter Kickers 0 - 4 Aalen More info
ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 2 Zwickau More info
Wolfsburg II 1 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte More info
Karlsruher SC 6 - 1 UD San Fernando More info
CfR Pforzheim 0 - 4 Saarbrücken More info
Hertha BSC II 3 - 2 Optik Rathenow More info
10 January Elche 4 - 3 Lokeren More info
Osnabrück 2 - 1 Mechelen More info
Hansa Rostock 3 - 2 Neustrelitz More info
Hannover 96 II 0 - 3 Germania Halberstadt More info
URA 0 - 0
P 5 - 4
Young Africans More info
Utrecht 4 - 3 Anderlecht More info
Azam 1 - 0 Singida United More info
Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 - 1 Backnang More info
11 January Bustese Milano City 0 - 2 Chiasso More info
Havelse 2 - 1 Gifhorn More info
12 January North Pine 4 - 2 Albany Creek More info
JJK 0 - 0 KuPS More info
Ružomberok 6 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš More info
Alessandria 0 - 0 FeralpiSalò More info
Start 11 - 0 Donn More info
Sarpsborg 08 3 - 0 Moss More info
Liefering 4 - 2 Amstetten More info
Raufoss 4 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn More info
Markranstädt 0 - 8 Lokomotive Leipzig More info
13 January Logan Lightning 1 - 3 Western Pride More info
Rochedale Rovers 3 - 3 Redlands United More info
Mariehamn 2 - 1 Åland More info
Partizán Bardejov 1 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce More info
Beroe 3 - 0 Sozopol More info
Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 1 Babelsberg More info
Borussia Dortmund II 1 - 2 Fortuna Köln More info
BFC Dynamo 2 - 2 Bischofswerdaer FV More info
Vasas 3 - 0 Szekszárd More info
Inter Turku 4 - 0 KaaPo More info
Saarbrücken 6 - 0 Oberachern More info
Fortuna Düsseldo… 1 - 1 St. Pauli II More info
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 0 - 5 Erndtebrück More info
Altglienicke 2 - 1 CFC Hertha More info
HJK 3 - 4 Hammarby More info
CfR Pforzheim 0 - 6 Elversberg More info
Rödinghausen 0 - 3 Paderborn More info
URA 0 - 0
P 3 - 4
Azam More info
14 January CS U Craiova 2 - 4 Meppen More info
Arema 2 - 0 Barito Putera More info
Osnabrück 1 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden More info
Juventus Bucureşti 2 - 0 Akzhayik More info
15 January CSM Iaşi 2 - 1 AGMK More info
16 January Podbrezová 1 - 3 Pohronie More info
Slaven Koprivnica 8 - 0 Brinje-Grosuplje More info
Botoşani 1 - 2 Baltika More info
Jiangsu Suning 0 - 2 Altglienicke More info
Köln II 3 - 2 Velbert More info
17 January South Melbourne 3 - 2 Port Melbourne More info
Cherno More 2 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik More info
Dolgie Prudy 2 - 1 Kaluga More info
Beroe 2 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv More info
Juventus Bucureşti 1 - 1 Kamza More info
Unterhaching 0 - 2 Bayern München II More info
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 Gorica More info
Puskás 4 - 0 Linense More info
Botoşani 0 - 2 Ludogorets More info
Optik Rathenow 4 - 3 Neustrelitz More info
Hibernians 3 - 0 Levski Sofia More info
Castellón 0 - 4 CFR Cluj More info
Sprockhövel 1 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldo… More info
Teutonia Hamburg 1 - 3 Lübeck More info
Wil 8 - 0 Gossau More info
18 January Universitario 1 - 1 Independiente Me… More info
Dunav 2010 3 - 1 Botev Galabovo More info
FCSB 1 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk More info
Stadl-Paura 0 - 4 Blau-Weiß Linz More info
Astoria Walldorf 2 - 2 Neckarsulmer SU More info
Altona 93 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund II More info
Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 0 Brühl More info
19 January Spartak Moskva II 3 - 3 Chertanovo More info
Hamburger SV II 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II More info
Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka More info
Botev Plovdiv 3 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv More info
Aris 0 - 5 Dinamo Bucureşti More info
Seoul 0 - 1 Vaduz More info
Rödinghausen 3 - 2 Germania Egestorf More info
20 January Redlands United 1 - 5 Western Pride More info
Campbelltown City 2 - 1 MetroStars More info
Da Nang 0 - 0 Yokohama More info
Rochedale Rovers 3 - 1 Logan Lightning More info
Vasas 8 - 0 Vecsés More info
Balmazújváros Sport 1 - 1 Ceglédi More info
Budaörs 2 - 1 Paksi SE More info
Znicz Pruszków 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa More info
Puskás 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua More info
ACS Poli Timişoara 1 - 0 Ghiroda More info
Lørenskog 1 - 1 Grorud More info
BATE 1 - 1 Belshina More info
Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 3 Bytovia Bytów More info
Pogoń Siedlce 1 - 2 Radomiak Radom More info
Vitosha Bistritsa 3 - 1 Strumska slava More info
JJK 0 - 0 MP More info
JBK 2 - 2 Jaro More info
Kelantan 3 - 4 Ratchaburi More info
BFC Dynamo 3 - 1 Optik Rathenow More info
ROW Rybnik 1 - 5 GKS Katowice More info
Sogndal 1 - 1 Florø More info
Hessen Kassel 1 - 3 Wiedenbrück More info
Kriens 7 - 0 Wohlen More info
Viktoria Köln 5 - 1 Oberneuland More info
Bærum 3 - 2 Frigg More info
Verl 1 - 2 LSK Hansa More info
Eintracht Brauns… 0 - 0 Viktoria Berlin More info
Floridsdorfer AC 5 - 2 Bruck/Leitha More info
Aluminij 1 - 1 Allerheiligen More info
Fortuna Düsseldo… 1 - 1 Wegberg-Beeck More info
Trans 6 - 3 Tulevik More info
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Saburtalo More info
Maribor 4 - 2 Nafta More info
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets More info
Juventus Bucureşti 0 - 5 Stal Kamianske More info
Videoton 1 - 1 Beijing Renhe More info
Lahti 1 - 0 Flora More info
RoPS 6 - 1 OPS More info
VPS 1 - 0 Umeå FC More info
Rijeka 0 - 0 Gorica More info
Raufoss 0 - 0 Asker More info
21 January Sydney United 0 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City More info
Sutherland Sharks 2 - 3 St. George Saints More info
Hertha BSC II 1 - 1 Lichtenberg More info
Rudar 1 - 1 Ilirija More info
Naţional Sebiş 0 - 4 ACS Poli Timişoara More info
CSM Iaşi 3 - 0 Chornomorets More info
CS U Craiova 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk More info
Fløya 1 - 1 Tromsdalen More info
22 January Estudiantes de S… 1 - 1
P 3 - 5
Juventud Unida Univ. More info
Jaguares de Córdoba 1 - 1 Independiente Me… More info
Junior 3 - 1 Real Cartagena More info
Tusker 0 - 1 KCCA More info
23 January Rangers 0 - 2 Curicó Unido More info
Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik More info
Hermannstadt 3 - 0 ACS Poli Timişoara More info
Allerheiligen 3 - 2 Gleisdorf 09 More info
Brinkumer SV 1 - 2 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden More info
Fortuna Düsseldo… 2 - 3 Velbert More info
24 January Logan Lightning 5 - 1 Redlands United More info
Rochedale Rovers 1 - 8 Western Pride More info
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4 - 2 Podbeskidzie More info
Nõmme Kalju 2 - 1 TPS More info
Union Fürstenwalde 0 - 4 BAK '07 More info
Leopards 2 - 1 KCCA More info
Triglav 1 - 4 Rudar More info
Voždovac 1 - 2 ACS Poli Timişoara More info
Elversberg 6 - 0 Alemannia Aachen More info
CSKA Sofia 8 - 0 Jiangsu Suning More info
Neuchâtel Xamax 5 - 1 Yverdon Sport More info
HamKam 4 - 1 Nybergsund More info
Havelse 3 - 1 Wunstorf More info
Babelsberg 8 - 0 BSC Süd 05 More info
Bonner SC 2 - 3 SSV Merten More info
Gonsenheim 0 - 1 Mainz 05 II More info
1860 München 11 - 0 Wörgl More info
Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 - 1 Veres More info
25 January Junior 1 - 0 Jaguares de Córdoba More info
Real Cartagena 0 - 5 Independiente Me… More info
MetroStars 1 - 2 Croydon Kings More info
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 Neftçi More info
Paide 3 - 5 TPS More info
Forrestfield United 2 - 1 Armadale More info
Olimpiyets 4 - 2 Biolog More info
Cockburn City 2 - 1 ECU Joondalup More info
ACS Poli Timişoara 4 - 1 Ripensia Timişoara More info
CS U Craiova 0 - 2 Ludogorets More info
Tianjin Teda 2 - 1 Kickers Offenbach More info
Selbak 0 - 4 Fredrikstad More info
Ferencváros 0 - 1 Rijeka More info
ASC Dortmund 2 - 2 Westfalia Rhynern More info
26 January Sport Boys 0 - 0 Morelia More info
Juventus Bucureşti 3 - 1 Metaloglobus More info
Paksi SE 1 - 1 Ceglédi More info
Shonan Bellmare 1 - 0 Puskás More info
Tychy 71 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice More info
Karviná 0 - 1 Raków Częstochowa More info
Sofapaka 0 - 0 KCCA More info
Saarbrücken 1 - 0 Ulsan More info
Ingolstadt II 1 - 1 Eichstätt More info
27 January Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 2 Odra Opole More info
Soroksár SC 0 - 1 Szolnoki MÁV More info
Chertanovo 14 - 0 Kolomna More info
Pardubice 0 - 0 Vysočina Jihlava More info
Olimpiyets 2 - 1 Spartak Nal'chik More info
MTE 1904 2 - 2 Inter Bratislava More info
Luch Minsk 2 - 3 Dnepr Mogilev More info
Podbeskidzie 1 - 1 Ruch Chorzów More info
Pogoń Siedlce 1 - 3 Wisła Puławy More info
Kluczbork 0 - 1 Jastrzębie More info
Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 3 Stal Mielec More info
Empor Berlin 0 - 4 BFC Dynamo More info
Miedź Legnica 1 - 0 GKS Katowice More info
Bærum 1 - 2 Moss More info
Gorodeya 3 - 1 Slutsk More info
Elverum 5 - 1 Nybergsund More info
Hessen Kassel 3 - 1 Lehnerz More info
Schweinfurt 1 - 0 Elversberg More info
Homburg 0 - 1 Nürnberg II More info
Hønefoss 2 - 2 Frigg More info
Deportivo Municipal 2 - 1 El Nacional More info
28 January Junior 2 - 1 Independiente Me… More info
Ñublense 1 - 0 Huachipato More info
Real Cartagena 0 - 4 Jaguares de Córdoba More info
Alianza Lima 0 - 2 Audax Italiano More info
Manly United 0 - 2 Sydney Olympic More info
Sutherland Sharks 3 - 0 Hakoah Sydney City More info
Blacktown Spartans 0 - 3 Bonnyrigg White … More info
Gefle 2 - 2 Team Thoren More info
Wormatia Worms 2 - 2 Nürnberg II More info
Seligenporten 1 - 4 Elversberg More info
Renova 0 - 0 Javor Ivanjica More info
Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Universidad Chile More info
30 January Rotor-2 2 - 1 Akademiya Futbola More info
Neman Grodno 3 - 1 Gorodeya More info
Torpedo BelAZ 4 - 0 Smolevichy-STI More info
Líšeň 0 - 3 Znojmo More info
Oberneuland 1 - 2 Hannover 96 II More info
31 January Barcelona 1 - 2 Delfin More info
Emelec 4 - 1 Guayaquil City More info
Khimki 1 - 1 Veles More info
MetroStars 3 - 1 White City Woodville More info
Dinamo Stavropol' 1 - 0 Rotor-2 More info
Ruch Chorzów 4 - 1 Rozwój Katowice More info
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice More info
Győri ETO 2 - 1 Lokomotíva Zvolen More info
Slutsk 2 - 0 Slavia More info
Borussia Dortmund II 2 - 1 Rot-Weiss Essen More info
Győri ETO 2 - 2 MTE 1904 More info
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 1 Chrobry Głogów More info
Arminia Bielefeld II 0 - 1 Rödinghausen More info
Hessen Dreieich 5 - 5 FSV Frankfurt More info
1 February Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Sport Boys More info
Neman Grodno 0 - 0 Smolevichy-STI More info
Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 0 Gorodeya More info
2 February MetroStars 2 - 0 Adelaide City More info
Green Gully 3 - 0 Bulleen Lions More info
Tychy 71 1 - 2 Opava More info
Čukarički 0 - 0 Karviná More info
Röchling Völklingen 2 - 0 Homburg More info
Flekkerøy 0 - 1 Arendal More info
3 February Barcelona 1 - 1 Guayaquil City More info
Emelec 3 - 1 Delfin More info
South Hobart 2 - 1 Pascoe Vale More info
Mito Hollyhock 3 - 4 Kashima Antlers More info
Smolevichy-STI 1 - 4 Gorodeya More info
Pardubice 8 - 0 Mohelnice More info
Lippstadt 08 0 - 1 Wiedenbrück More info
Miedź Legnica 3 - 3 Raków Częstochowa More info
Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 1 Neman Grodno More info
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 0 Wisła Puławy More info
Soroksár SC 2 - 1 Komárno More info
Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Vitebsk More info
Mačva Šabac 0 - 2 Javor Ivanjica More info
Vítkovice 5 - 4 Odra Petřkovice More info
Fredrikstad 3 - 0 Kråkerøy More info
Asker 1 - 2 Bærum More info
4 February JEF United 1 - 4 Kashiwa Reysol More info
Blacktown City 3 - 1 Mt Druitt Town More info
GHFA Spirit 1 - 7 Bonnyrigg White … More info
Manly United 2 - 2 Rockdale City Suns More info
Marconi Stallions 1 - 3 St. George Saints More info
Greuther Fürth II 5 - 0 Eltersdorf More info
Luch Minsk 0 - 3 Trakai More info
Skeid 3 - 3 Moss More info
Flora 2 - 0 Spartaks Jūrmala More info
5 February Chernomorets 1 - 2 Rotor Volgograd More info
Čukarički 1 - 1 Shakhtyor More info
6 February Partizán Bardejov 0 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš More info
Köln II 1 - 2 Rot-Weiss Essen More info
Legion Dynamo 3 - 1 Angusht More info
Khimki 3 - 0 Dolgie Prudy More info
7 February Argeș 2 - 1 Chindia Târgovişte More info
Belshina 1 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev More info
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Opava More info
Tarpeda 0 - 2 Vitebsk More info
Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Akademiya Futbola More info
Sturm Graz II 3 - 5 Lafnitz More info
Fortuna Düsseldo… 6 - 1 Düsseldorfer SC More info
FC Cartagena 1 - 2 Meizhou Meixian … More info
8 February Colo-Colo 1 - 1 UTC Cajamarca More info
Spartak Nal'chik 3 - 0 Angusht More info
Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Tianjin Teda More info
9 February Neman Grodno 1 - 3 Trakai More info
Vitebsk 0 - 5 Naftan More info
Hradec Králové 0 - 2 Miedź Legnica More info
Öster 0 - 2 Mjällby More info
1860 München 2 - 1 Beijing Renhe More info
Skeid 5 - 0 Alta More info
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 - 2 TSV Steinbach More info
Raufoss 3 - 3 Elverum More info
10 February Heidelberg United 2 - 4 Sydney Olympic More info
Volna 0 - 4 Isloch More info
Žilina II 1 - 1 Frýdek-Místek More info
Odra Opole 2 - 2 Rozwój Katowice More info
Dorogi 4 - 0 Veľké Ludince More info
Chojniczanka Cho… 3 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia More info
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 4 Opava More info
Angusht 2 - 0 Biolog More info
Ullern 1 - 7 Kjelsås More info
Karlslund 1 - 1 Carlstad United More info
Hønefoss 2 - 2 Bærum More info
Solin 2 - 0 Šibenik More info
Vålerenga II 2 - 1 Follo More info
11 February Rockdale City Suns 4 - 1 St. George Saints More info
Blacktown City 4 - 4 Northern Tigers More info
Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 0 Slavia More info
Grorud 3 - 0 Alta More info
Piteå 1 - 2 Skellefteå More info
12 February Nosta 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov II More info
Orenburg II 0 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk More info
13 February KAMAZ 3 - 1 Nosta More info
15 February Colo-Colo 3 - 1 Alianza Lima More info
16 February Armavir 3 - 0 Kuban' Krasnodar II More info
Tychy 71 1 - 0 Polkowice More info
Odd II 1 - 0 Stabæk II More info
Bad Gleichenberg 4 - 1 Rapid Wien II More info
Fredrikstad 0 - 0 Skeid More info
17 February Bonnyrigg White … 3 - 0 Sydney Olympic More info
Tarpeda 0 - 2 Isloch More info
Hradec Králové 9 - 1 Viktorie Jirny More info
Odra Opole 0 - 0 Kluczbork More info
Pardubice 1 - 0 Viktoria Otrokovice More info
Minsk 1 - 1 Luch Minsk More info
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz More info
Chojniczanka Cho… 3 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn More info
Odra Opole 2 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała More info
Wacker Innsbruck II 3 - 3 Kufstein More info
Vålerenga II 3 - 1 Gjelleråsen More info
Elverum 3 - 1 Eidsvold More info
BATE 3 - 0 Trakai More info
18 February Rockdale City Suns 2 - 3 Sutherland Sharks More info
Blacktown City 2 - 3 Sydney United More info
Marconi Stallions 2 - 2 Manly United More info
Belshina 1 - 3 Slutsk More info
Hønefoss 1 - 1 Moss More info
Naftan 1 - 6 Smolevichy-STI More info
20 February Roskilde 2 - 0 Desna More info
21 February Minsk 3 - 1 Tarpeda More info
Ventspils 0 - 2 Esbjerg More info
22 February Næstved 3 - 0 HIK More info
Brodd 4 - 4 Vidar More info
23 February Fredrikstad 1 - 1 Zenit II More info
Raków Częstochowa 0 - 2 Tychy 71 More info
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Jastrzębie More info
24 February Ural II 0 - 1 Chelyabinsk More info
Schweinfurt 7 - 2 Eltersdorf More info
Rozwój Katowice 3 - 3 GKS Katowice More info
Strogino 3 - 2 Ryazan More info
Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo More info
Grorud 1 - 4 Elverum More info
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Bełchatów More info
Kuban' Krasnodar II 1 - 2 Biolog More info
Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Luch Minsk More info
Hønefoss 3 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn More info
Bryne 1 - 0 Vard More info
Arendal 3 - 1 Fram More info
25 February Hønefoss 6 - 1 Valdres More info
28 February Minsk 0 - 2 Gorodeya More info
Kuban' Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Druzhba More info
1 March LDU Quito 2 - 2
P 3 - 2
Phoenix Rising More info
2 March Veles 2 - 2 Zorkiy More info
3 March Krasnodar II 3 - 0 Kuban' Krasnodar II More info
TP-47 4 - 4 OLS More info
Armavir 3 - 1 Dinamo Stavropol' More info
Asker 1 - 4 Skeid More info
Chojniczanka Cho… 0 - 3 Gryf Wejherowo More info
Örgryte 1 - 0 Fredrikstad More info
Flekkerøy 0 - 3 Egersund More info
4 March Vålerenga II 3 - 2 Odd II More info
6 March Tekstilshchik 2 - 0 Spartak Kostroma More info
8 March Fredrikstad 4 - 0 Raufoss More info
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 0 Steinkjer More info
9 March Bhayangkara 1 - 2 Barito Putera More info
Persela 0 - 0 Persipura More info
Asker 0 - 1 Alta More info
10 March HIK 2 - 1 AB More info
KFUM 3 - 0 Moss More info
Vidar 2 - 2 Egersund More info
Arezzo 0 - 1 Fano More info
Gefle 1 - 0 Syrianska More info
11 March Bhayangkara 0 - 1 Persipura More info
Hønefoss 1 - 1 Alta More info
Barito Putera 3 - 1 Persela More info
13 March Vålerenga II 2 - 2 Stabæk II More info
14 March Persipura 3 - 1 Barito Putera More info
Persela 1 - 0 Bhayangkara More info
Frej 3 - 0 Sollentuna More info
15 March Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 1 Verdal More info
16 March Raufoss 3 - 2 Nybergsund More info
17 March Minsk 1 - 0 Tarpeda More info
Hønefoss 2 - 2 KFUM More info
Grorud 1 - 3 Vålerenga II More info
Asker 1 - 0 Moss More info
Frej 0 - 3 Brage More info
Elverum 0 - 2 Bærum More info
19 March Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 - 0 Strogino More info
23 March Ruch Chorzów 2 - 1 Frýdek-Místek More info
24 March KFUM 4 - 1 Lyn More info
Kjelsås 3 - 1 Vålerenga II More info
Bytovia Bytów 2 - 1 Stargard Szczeciński More info
25 March Guadalajara 0 - 2 Tigres UANL More info
27 March Madla 1 - 1 Vidar More info
28 March Asker 5 - 0 Ullern More info
Kjelsås 2 - 1 Skeid More info
Hønefoss 2 - 5 Elverum More info
29 March Fredrikstad 1 - 0 Kvik Halden More info
JJK 3 - 0 MiPK More info
31 March Moss 0 - 2 Arendal More info
2 April KFUM 3 - 3 Kvik Halden More info
Raufoss 3 - 2 Kjelsås More info
7 April KFUM 4 - 2 Asker More info
Fredrikstad 1 - 2 Arendal More info
Raufoss 3 - 1 Hønefoss More info
8 April Vålerenga II 7 - 0 Nybergsund More info
Bryne 0 - 1 Vidar More info
10 June Alianza 3 - 1 Olimpia More info
13 June Erlangen-Bruck 1 - 4 Nürnberg II More info
16 June Šmartno 0 - 10 Maribor More info
17 June Eltersdorf 1 - 3 Greuther Fürth II More info
Herstedøster 0 - 6 Brøndby More info
Legia Warszawa 5 - 1 Mazur Karczew More info