Other Competition Matches

Matches

Date Home team Score/Time Away team    
1 January Victoria 2 - 2 Motijheel More info
Agrani Bank 2 - 1 Bangladesh Police More info
2 January Saif 0 - 0 Fakirerpool More info
Kawran Bazar 1 - 3 Mohammedan Chitt… More info
4 January Muharraq 1 - 0 Sitra More info
Malkiya 3 - 3 Al Riffa More info
5 January Motijheel 1 - 0 Agrani Bank More info
Bangladesh Police 0 - 0 Saif More info
Al Ittifaq Maqaba 1 - 1 Al Tadamun Buri More info
Al Najma 1 - 2 Al-Hidd More info
6 January Fakirerpool 2 - 1 Kawran Bazar More info
Mohammedan Chitt… 0 - 4 Victoria More info
9 January Kawran Bazar 0 - 0 Victoria More info
Mohammedan Chitt… 1 - 2 Fakirerpool More info
10 January San Beda Students 2 - 1 Lyceum Pirates S… More info
St. Benilde Blazers 2 - 0 Arellano Chiefs More info
Workington 0 - 2 Clitheroe More info
Rushall Olympic 0 - 2 Spalding United More info
Colne 1 - 1
P 3 - 4
Trafford More info
Scarborough Athletic 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town More info
Rugby Town 1 - 3 AFC Rushden & Di… More info
Belper Town 2 - 4 Chasetown More info
Barwell 0 - 2 Stourbridge More info
Burscough 0 - 2 Bamber Bridge More info
Newcastle Town 2 - 1 Sheffield More info
11 January Atsalenios 2 - 0 Rodos More info
Asteras Amaliada 0 - 2 Achaiki More info
12 January Arellano Chiefs 0 - 1 San Beda Students More info
Lyceum Pirates S… 1 - 2 St. Benilde Blazers More info
14 January Karnataka 0 - 1 Air India More info
15 January Western Railway 4 - 4 ONGC More info
16 January PIFA Sports 4 - 0 MS Police More info
17 January Arellano Chiefs 4 - 0 Lyceum Pirates S… More info
San Beda Students 1 - 0
E
St. Benilde Blazers More info
Albany Creek Exc… 3 - 2 Mitchelton More info
Eastern Suburbs … 2 - 1 Grange Thistle More info
Olympique 0 - 2 Boca Juniors More info
Enfield Town 1 - 3 Hendon More info
Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 Shaw Lane More info
18 January Adelaide Comets 3 - 0 Adelaide Cobras More info
Moreton Bay Unit… CANC Rochedale Rovers More info
West Adelaide 3 - 2 West Torrens Bir… More info
Air India 3 - 0 Central Bank of … More info
Cannons 1 - 1
P 4 - 3
Magpies More info
Leo 5 - 1 Angels More info
20 January Logan Lightning 2 - 1 Olympic More info
ONGC CANC Union Bank More info
Gold Coast City 0 - 1 Ipswich Knights More info
Sorrento 1 - 0 Perth Glory U21 More info
Joondalup United 3 - 4 Mandurah City More info
21 January Olympic 3 - 1 Gold Coast City More info
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Brisbane City More info
22 January SWQ Thunder 0 - 2 Redlands United More info
Queensland Lions 5 - 0 Capalaba More info
Floreat Athena 3 - 2 Balcatta More info
Armadale 2 - 0 Subiaco More info
Bayswater City 3 - 0 Perth More info
ECU Joondalup 4 - 0 Cockburn City More info
24 January Mitchelton 4 - 2 Grange Thistle More info
Albany Creek Exc… 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs … More info
Matlock Town 2 - 2
P 8 - 9
Basford United More info
Leek Town CANC Glossop North End More info
Buxton 4 - 3 Nantwich Town More info
Dulwich Hamlet CANC Barkingside More info
25 January Rochedale Rovers 0 - 2 Holland Park Hawks More info
Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 - 2 West Torrens Bir… More info
Western Railway 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs More info
Moreton Bay Unit… 1 - 0 Brisbane City More info
Bristol City CC CANC Forest Green Rov… More info
27 January Olympic 3 - 1 Ipswich Knights More info
Logan Lightning 3 - 4 Gold Coast City More info
28 January Brisbane City 1 - 2 Olympic More info
Peninsula Power 0 - 3 Gold Coast City More info
Mandurah City 2 - 1 Floreat Athena More info
Panelefsiniakos U19 1 - 5 Kallithea U19 More info
Stirling Lions 0 - 3 Armadale More info
Cobh Ramblers 0 - 2 Limerick More info
29 January SWQ Thunder 1 - 2 Capalaba More info
Queensland Lions 3 - 1 Redlands United More info
Bayswater City 2 - 0 ECU Joondalup More info
Sorrento 3 - 0 Inglewood United More info
Tammeka II 2 - 1 Vändra More info
30 January MS Police 1 - 0 Mumbai Customs More info
31 January Albany Creek Exc… 3 - 2 Grange Thistle More info
Mitchelton 0 - 3 Eastern Suburbs … More info
Farsley Celtic 5 - 2 Goole More info
Leek Town 2 - 2 Glossop North End More info
1 February Deportivo San Mi… 0 - 1 Sporting San Mig… More info
Moreton Bay Unit… 2 - 1 Holland Park Hawks More info
Rochedale Rovers 3 - 1 Brisbane City More info
2 February San Martín 0 - 2 Costa del Este More info
4 February Logan Lightning 0 - 2 Ipswich Knights More info
Brisbane City 2 - 1 Gold Coast City More info
Olympic CANC Gold Coast City More info
Peninsula Power 2 - 2
P 2 - 0
Olympic More info
5 February Queensland Lions 2 - 2
P 9 - 8
SWQ Thunder More info
Redlands United 0 - 3 Capalaba More info
Armadale 1 - 1
P 1 - 3
Mandurah City More info
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Sorrento More info
8 February Eastern Suburbs … 1 - 2
E
Moreton Bay Unit… More info
Ipswich Knights 2 - 1 Queensland Lions More info
10 February Boca Juniors 1 - 8 Lynx More info
11 February Gold Coast City 0 - 3 Brisbane City More info
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Olympic More info
Armadale 2 - 1 Sorrento More info
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Mandurah City More info
Manchester 62 2 - 0 Gibraltar United More info
12 February Eastern Suburbs … 0 - 4 Queensland Lions More info
Moreton Bay Unit… 2 - 1 Ipswich Knights More info
Glacis United 1 - 3 Europa More info
13 February Mumbai 2 - 0 Central Bank of … More info
Mumbai Customs 3 - 1 Central Railway More info
College 1975 0 - 3 Europa Point More info
Gloucester City 1 - 2 Shortwood United More info
14 February Century Rayon 4 - 1 ONGC More info
Air India 4 - 0 Karnataka More info
Cannons 1 - 3 Lions Gibraltar More info
15 February PIFA Sports 3 - 0 Kenkre U19 More info
Leo 0 - 6 Gibraltar Phoenix More info
16 February Tweed United 7 - 0 Robina City More info
Magic United 4 - 1 Kingscliff Wolves More info
19 February Kári 3 - 2 Tindastóll More info
22 February Kifisia 3 - 0 Atsalenios More info
27 February Southern Railway 1 - 0 Chennai United More info
Indian Bank 2 - 0 Income Tax More info
28 February Chennai City 3 - 0 AGORC More info
Chennai 0 - 1 Integral Coach F… More info
1 March Indian Bank 1 - 3 Chennai United More info
Southern Railway 1 - 1 Chennai Customs More info
2 March Viva Chennai 3 - 0 Integral Coach F… More info
Chennai City 1 - 0 Income Tax More info
3 March Madras Sporting … 1 - 2 AGORC More info
Chennai 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles More info
5 March Guyana Defence Force 2 - 1 Fruta Conquerors More info
6 March Victoria Kings 1 - 0 Buxton United More info
Madras Sporting … 1 - 2 Income Tax More info
AGORC 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles More info
9 March Income Tax CANC Chennai Customs More info
Indian Bank 2 - 1 Chennai Customs More info
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Integral Coach F… More info
Fruta Conquerors 1 - 0 Victoria Kings More info
12 March Guyana Defence Force 2 - 0 Fruta Conquerors More info
13 March Southern Railway 1 - 2 Chennai More info
Madras Sporting … 1 - 3 Chennai United More info
14 March Chennai City 3 - 0 Chennai Customs More info
Indian Bank 2 - 1 Integral Coach F… More info
15 March Income Tax 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles More info
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 AGORC More info
16 March Chennai City 3 - 1 Integral Coach F… More info
Madras Sporting … 1 - 3 Chennai Customs More info
17 March Indian Bank 0 - 0 Chennai More info
Southern Railway 1 - 6 Viva Chennai More info
20 March Chennai United 1 - 0 Hindustan Eagles More info
Income Tax 3 - 1 AGORC More info
21 March Madras Sporting … 4 - 4 Integral Coach F… More info
Chennai City 3 - 1 Chennai More info
22 March Southern Railway 0 - 0 Income Tax More info
Indian Bank 0 - 2 Viva Chennai More info
23 March Chennai Customs CANC Hindustan Eagles More info
Chennai United CANC AGORC More info
Madras Sporting … 1 - 3 Chennai More info
24 March Chennai City 2 - 2 Viva Chennai More info
26 March Air India 2 - 0 Kenkre More info
28 March Defensores Bel Res 0 - 1 Morón Res. More info
Excursionistas Res. 2 - 1 Argentinos Junio… More info
Barracas Centra… 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res. More info
CD Armenio Res. 1 - 1 Colegiales Res. More info
Wolverhampton Ca… 3 - 4 Walsall CC More info
29 March ONGC 5 - 0 Central Bank of … More info
30 March Platense Res. 2 - 1 CA Fénix Res More info
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 San Telmo Res. More info
Estudiantes Case… 1 - 0 Chacarita Junior… More info
Brown de Adrogu… 1 - 1 Deportivo Españo… More info
All Boys Res. 3 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res. More info
1 April Southern Railway 3 - 0 Income Tax More info
Integral Coach F… 0 - 3 Hindustan Eagles More info
2 April Chennai Customs 1 - 0 AGORC More info
3 April Chennai United 5 - 1 Income Tax More info
4 April Chennai Customs 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles More info
Madras Sporting … 2 - 2 Viva Chennai More info
Almagro Res. 2 - 1 Barracas Centra… More info
Deportivo Españo… 3 - 3 Talleres Res. More info
5 April Chennai United 2 - 1 AGORC More info
Chennai City 5 - 1 Southern Railway More info
Morón Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res. More info
Acassuso Res. 0 - 3 Comunicaciones Res. More info
Argentinos Junio… 2 - 1 Almirante Brown Res More info
Colegiales Res. 6 - 3 UAI Urquiza Res. More info
6 April Viva Chennai 5 - 1 Chennai Customs More info
Indian Bank 1 - 2 Hindustan Eagles More info
7 April Integral Coach F… 5 - 2 AGORC More info
8 April Chennai 7 - 1 Income Tax More info
9 April Chennai Customs 0 - 0 Chennai United More info
10 April Madras Sporting … 5 - 2 Southern Railway More info
11 April Chennai City 2 - 1 Indian Bank More info
Defensores Bel Res CANC Acassuso Res. More info
Brown de Adrogu… CANC Almagro Res. More info
12 April Viva Chennai 2 - 0 Hindustan Eagles More info
Platense Res. CANC Flandria Res. More info
CD Armenio Res. CANC Chacarita Junior… More info
Deportivo Riestr… CANC Argentinos Junio… More info
13 April Chennai 1 - 0 AGORC More info
Kyambogo 1 - 1 Simba More info
Excursionistas Res. 0 - 0 Deportivo Españo… More info
Estudiantes Case… 1 - 1 Morón Res. More info
14 April Integral Coach F… 4 - 4 Chennai United More info
15 April Chennai Customs 1 - 1 Income Tax More info
16 April Madras Sporting … 1 - 3 Indian Bank More info
17 April Southern Railway 0 - 5 AGORC More info
18 April Chennai City 3 - 3 Hindustan Eagles More info
Defensores Bel Res 4 - 0 Acassuso Res. More info
19 April Chasetown 1 - 2 Stafford Rangers More info
20 April MS Police 3 - 1 Central Bank of … More info
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res. More info
24 April Western Railway 1 - 4 Union Bank More info
26 April San Telmo Res. CANC Deportivo Riestr… More info
27 April Acassuso Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res. More info
Deportivo Españo… 1 - 2 Almirante Brown Res More info
Argentinos Junio… 5 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res. More info
Baza Holdings 2 - 0 Kataka More info
28 April ONGC 1 - 1 Air India More info
Nueva Chicago Res. 0 - 1 Excursionistas Res. More info
30 April Police 0 - 1
E
KCCA More info
2 May Talleres Res. 1 - 0 Los Andes Res. More info
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 6 - 1 Raita More info
Walsall CC 3 - 1 Stafford Rangers More info
3 May Union Bank 2 - 4 Karnataka More info
Platense Res. 0 - 2 Ferro Carril Oes… More info
Deportivo Riestr… 2 - 1 Deportivo Españo… More info
Excursionistas Res. 3 - 1 Almagro Res. More info
Tristán Suárez Res. 2 - 4 San Telmo Res. More info
4 May Ipswich Knights 7 - 1 AC Carina More info
Ndejje University 1 - 1
P 3 - 5
Mbarara City More info
Almirante Brown Res 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res. More info
Synergy 3 - 1 Kira United More info
Estudiantes Case… 0 - 2 Acassuso Res. More info
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 2 CA Fénix Res More info
6 May Acacia Ridge 4 - 2 Kangaroo Point R… More info
7 May Greater Lowell U… 0 - 2 Elm City Express More info
8 May Eastern Suburbs … 6 - 0 North Star More info
10 May Caramba 6 - 1 Kenagaroos / Sal… More info
11 May Progress II 10 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre More info
Rīga United 1 - 3 Monarhs More info
13 May Boston City 3 - 3 Rhode Island Reds More info
14 May Sheikh Jamal CANC Farashganj More info
15 May Twin Stars 1 - 1 Duluth More info
Team BJMC 0 - 3 Rahmatgonj MFS More info
Saif CANC Muktijoddha SKC More info
Kenagaroos / Sal… 1 - 3 Progress II More info
16 May Farashganj 0 - 3 Sheikh Russel More info
Mohammedan Dhaka CANC Arambagh More info
Acassuso Res. 0 - 1 All Boys Res. More info
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte CANC Reinards-Ropaži More info
17 May Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 0 Brothers Union More info
Los Andes Res. CANC Excursionistas Res. More info
Ferro Carril Oes… 2 - 0 Estudiantes Case… More info
Almagro Res. 2 - 0 Almirante Brown Res More info
18 May Suva 2 - 0 Rakiraki More info
Nadi 3 - 1 Ba More info
Dreketi 0 - 4 Labasa More info
Rewa 0 - 0 Lautoka More info
Deportivo Españo… 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res. More info
Amoko/02 2 - 3 Progress II More info
19 May Sheikh Russel CANC Sheikh Jamal More info
Ogres 1 - 3 Upesciems More info
New Project 1 - 1 Raita More info
20 May Nadi 3 - 1 Dreketi More info
Rewa 5 - 0 Rakiraki More info
Suva 1 - 0 Lautoka More info
Labasa 0 - 0 Ba More info
21 May Lautoka 10 - 1 Rakiraki More info
Ba 3 - 0 Dreketi More info
Nadi 0 - 1 Labasa More info
Rewa 0 - 0 Suva More info
Rīga United 0 - 2 Amoko/02 More info
22 May Muktijoddha SKC CANC Abahani More info
Kenagaroos / Sal… 5 - 2 Fortūna / Ogre More info
23 May All Boys Res. 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oes… More info
Reinards-Ropaži 0 - 4 Jurnieks More info
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 2 - 3 Ogres More info
Colegiales Res. 0 - 1 Morón Res. More info
24 May Sheikh Jamal CANC Mohammedan Dhaka More info
Deportivo Riestr… 0 - 1 Almagro Res. More info
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 Brown de Adrogu… More info
Excursionistas Res. 1 - 4 Barracas Centra… More info
Raita 2 - 2 Excondo More info
Tristán Suárez Res. 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res. More info
25 May Abahani Chittagong CANC Sheikh Russel More info
Progress II 0 - 1 Monarhs More info
26 May Fredericksburg 1 - 2 Virginia Beach City More info
Abahani CANC Brothers Union More info
KCCA 3 - 2 Express More info
27 May Rahmatgonj MFS CANC Muktijoddha SKC More info
Sadolin Paints 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels More info
28 May Boston City 6 - 1 Seacoast United … More info
29 May Rīga United 2 - 4 Progress II More info
30 May Express 0 - 0 KCCA More info
San Telmo Res. 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestr… More info
Excondo 0 - 0 Jurnieks More info
Ogres 8 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži More info
Amoko/02 1 - 3 Monarhs More info
Manchester 62 3 - 1 Magpies More info
31 May Platense Res. 1 - 1 Defensores Bel Res More info
Los Andes Res. 4 - 1 Excursionistas Res. More info
Raita 4 - 2 Albatroz More info
Caramba 8 - 1 Fortūna / Ogre More info
Villa San Carlo… CANC CA Atlanta Res. More info
1 June Estudiantes Case… 3 - 1 Comunicaciones Res. More info
Jurnieks 3 - 0 Upesciems More info
Brown de Adrogu… 0 - 2 Almagro Res. More info
4 June Aris 1 - 2 VSLT More info
5 June Wattenscheid 09 1 - 4 Erndtebrück More info
6 June Excondo 4 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži More info
Albatroz 2 - 6 Dinamo Rīga / Babīte More info
7 June Barracas Centra… 0 - 2 Almirante Brown Res More info
Acassuso Res. 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza Res. More info
Raita 7 - 2 Jurnieks More info
Sirius 1 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre More info
8 June Med City 2 - 1 Twin Stars More info
Brown de Adrogu… CANC Excursionistas Res. More info
9 June Albatroz 1 - 8 New Project More info
Ogres 3 - 4 Jurnieks More info
10 June Minneapolis City 3 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder More info
Seacoast United … 2 - 0 NY Athletic More info
11 June VSLT 3 - 1 Dakota Fusion More info
Rīga United 11 - 0 Kenagaroos / Sal… More info
12 June Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 Seacoast United … More info
13 June Excondo 3 - 1 Ogres More info
Reinards-Ropaži 2 - 2 Albatroz More info
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 3 - 1 Jurnieks More info
14 June Birmingham Hammers 2 - 0 Georgia Revolution More info
Ferro Carril Oes… 0 - 0 Argentinos Junio… More info
Raita 5 - 1 Upesciems More info
Caramba 1 - 0 Amoko/02 More info
15 June Jurnieks 5 - 1 New Project More info
Progress II 4 - 0 Sirius More info
16 June Chattanooga 1 - 1 New Orleans Jesters More info
17 June Rhode Island Reds CANC Seacoast United … More info
Rewa 1 - 1
P 5 - 4
Labasa More info
Suva 2 - 6 Nadi More info
18 June Minneapolis City 2 - 1 VSLT More info
Chattanooga 2 - 1 Inter Nashville More info
Rewa 1 - 0 Nadi More info
SoCal 0 - 2 Orange County FC More info
19 June Rhode Island Reds 1 - 3 Boston City More info
Sirius CANC Rīga United More info
20 June Amoko/02 0 - 4 Caramba More info
21 June Upesciems 3 - 5 Albatroz More info
24 June VSLT 4 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder More info
Dunedin CANC Green Island More info
25 June Brooklyn Italians 5 - 1 Greater Lowell U… More info
26 June Kenagaroos / Sal… 0 - 3 Caramba More info
27 June Amoko/02 1 - 4 Rīga United More info
29 June Seacoast United … 1 - 3 Boston City More info
Jurnieks 1 - 0 Excondo More info
Progress II 2 - 1 Rīga United More info
30 June Monarhs 3 - 1 Caramba More info
New Project 2 - 3 Upesciems More info
2 July Alianza Sport 6 - 1 Union de Álvarez More info
6 July Central Córdoba CANC Argentino Atletico More info
7 July Rhode Island Reds 4 - 1 Greater Lowell U… More info
8 July Fredericksburg 0 - 0 Virginia Legacy More info
9 July Seacoast United … 2 - 1 Greater Lowell U… More info
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 NY Cosmos II More info
Central Córdoba 2 - 2
P 3 - 4
Argentino Atletico More info
10 July Rhode Island Reds 2 - 4 Hartford City More info
14 July Dreketi 1 - 5 Lautoka More info
Rewa 0 - 0 Ba More info
Labasa 1 - 0 Suva More info
Burkina Faso A' 0 - 0
P 0 - 3
Belarus B More info
15 July Dreketi 0 - 1 Ba More info
Nadi 1 - 1 Suva More info
Labasa 4 - 0 Rakiraki More info
16 July Twin Stars 3 - 5 Dakota Fusion More info
Suva 1 - 1 Rakiraki More info
Lautoka 1 - 0 Ba More info
Dreketi 2 - 4 Rewa More info
18 July VfL Oldenburg 1 - 1
P 4 - 5
Jeddeloh More info
19 July VfB Oldenburg 2 - 0 Meppen More info
Wunstorf 0 - 2 Germania Egestorf More info
21 July Rewa 1 - 0 Labasa More info
22 July Lautoka 0 - 0
P 1 - 3
Nadi More info
Boston United 3 - 0 Grimsby Town B More info
Rosario Central 4 - 0 Alianza Sport More info
23 July Rewa 2 - 1 Nadi More info
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 1
P 3 - 4
Rivadavia Venad… More info
25 July Hampton & Richmond 1 - 0 Wealdstone More info
29 July Rosario Central 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe More info
Atlético Rafaela 3 - 1 CA Florida More info
30 July F91 Dudelange 2 - 2
P 6 - 7
Fola Esch More info
Hearts of Oak 1 - 0 Danbort More info
1 August Shillong United 0 - 2 Rangdajied United More info
2 August Dynamo de Douala 0 - 2 Leopard de Douala More info
Panthère 4 - 0 Longasse D'Edéa More info
3 August Malki 2 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh More info
5 August Langsning 2 - 1 Boys Sports More info
Unión Santa Fe 0 - 1 Rosario Central More info
6 August Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 0 Atlético Rafaela More info
7 August Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Meghalaya More info
9 August Rangdajied United 3 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh More info
Dordoi Bishkek 2 - 1 Abdish-Ata More info
Cotonsport 4 - 0 Rangers More info
Dragon de Yaoundé 5 - 1 Tatecam More info
12 August Malki 1 - 3 Shillong United More info
Rosario Central 5 - 2 Atlético San Jorge More info
16 August Abdish-Ata 1 - 1 Dordoi Bishkek More info
17 August Boys Sports 0 - 2 Shillong Lajong More info
19 August Hobart Zebras Res. 1 - 4 Glenorchy Knight… More info
Meghalaya 0 - 0 Langsning More info
21 August Malki 2 - 2 Boys Sports More info
22 August Tonbridge Angels 1 - 2 Maidstone United CC More info
23 August Royal Wahingdoh 1 - 8 Langsning More info
26 August Shillong Lajong 0 - 0 Rangdajied United More info
27 August Salgaocar 2 - 0 Bardez More info
Lion Blessé 1 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé More info
Modjan D'Obala 0 - 2 UMS de Loum More info
Tonnerre 0 - 1 Bamboutos More info
CPS 0 - 1 Colombe More info
28 August Shillong United 0 - 0 Meghalaya More info
2 September Meghalaya 0 - 0 Boys Sports More info
BFC Dynamo 6 - 0 Türkspor Berlin More info
Martinroda 1 - 8 Rot-Weiß Erfurt More info
Schwarz-Gelb Ber… 0 - 8 Magdeburg More info
3 September BAK '07 10 - 0 TSV Lichtenberg More info
Motor Zeulenroda 0 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz More info
Luckenwalde 1 - 2 Union Fürstenwalde More info
4 September Blackburn Rovers CC 2 - 2
P 4 - 3
Wigan Athletic CC More info
5 September Blackpool CC 2 - 1 Rochdale CC More info
Hapoel Bnei Ar'a… 1 - 5 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa More info
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 3 - 2
E
Hapoel Ihud Bne… More info
MS Be'er Sheva 5 - 0 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat More info
Preston North End CC 3 - 2 Burnley CC More info
Elnahada Nazareth 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal More info
Beitar Petah Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasi… More info
Buchbach 1 - 2 Unterhaching More info
1860 München 4 - 0 Unterföhring More info
6 September Malki 1 - 0 Shillong Lajong More info
Hebar 1918 1 - 1
P 5 - 4
Chavdar Etropole More info
7 September Royal Wahingdoh 2 - 3 Shillong United More info
9 September Langsning 2 - 1 Rangdajied United More info
Ghana A' 1 - 0 Gambia A' More info
Senegal A' 0 - 0
P 5 - 4
Liberia A' More info
10 September Burkina Faso A' 1 - 2 Niger A' More info
Guinea A' 2 - 1 Guinea-Bissau A' More info
11 September Boys Club 1 - 2 Royal United SKM More info
Mali A' 3 - 1 Mauritania A' More info
Nigeria A' 2 - 0 Sierra Leone A' More info
12 September Pakyong United 0 - 3 State Sports Academy More info
Sikkim Aakraman 1 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan More info
Meghalaya 4 - 1 Royal Wahingdoh More info
Yaoundé II 2 - 1 Adamou Ali More info
Côte d'Ivoire A' 0 - 0
P 4 - 3
Togo A' More info
Benin A' 2 - 0 Cape Verde Islan… More info
13 September Sikkim Police 5 - 2 D'zongri More info
Boys Club 1 - 1 Sikkim Aakraman More info
14 September Royal United SKM 3 - 1 Gangtok Himalayan More info
Pakyong United 3 - 1 Sikkim Police More info
Shillong United 1 - 1 Boys Sports More info
Mali A' 0 - 0 Nigeria A' More info
Ghana A' 2 - 0 Guinea A' More info
15 September D'zongri 1 - 1 State Sports Academy More info
Boys Club 0 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan More info
Senegal A' 1 - 2 Niger A' More info
Côte d'Ivoire A' 0 - 1 Benin A' More info
16 September Pakyong United 0 - 3 Sikkim Aakraman More info
Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Langsning More info
Guinea A' 0 - 0 Nigeria A' More info
Ghana A' 1 - 0 Mali A' More info
17 September Boys Club 3 - 2 D'zongri More info
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 State Sports Academy More info
Niger A' 0 - 0 Côte d'Ivoire A' More info
Senegal A' 4 - 0 Benin A' More info
18 September W Connection 12 - 0 Tamana United More info
Royal United SKM 3 - 0 Pakyong United More info
Sikkim Police 1 - 4 Sikkim Aakraman More info
Ghana A' 0 - 2 Nigeria A' More info
Guinea A' 1 - 1 Mali A' More info
19 September Boys Club 2 - 2 State Sports Academy More info
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 D'zongri More info
Rangdajied United 3 - 2 Malki More info
Senegal A' 0 - 0 Côte d'Ivoire A' More info
Niger A' 1 - 2 Benin A' More info
20 September Royal United SKM 2 - 0 Sikkim Aakraman More info
Sikkim Police 2 - 2 State Sports Academy More info
Boys Sports 4 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh More info
21 September Boys Club 2 - 1 Pakyong United More info
D'zongri 1 - 6 Royal United SKM More info
Shillong Lajong 2 - 1 Shillong United More info
Benin A' 0 - 1 Nigeria A' More info
Ghana A' 2 - 0 Niger A' More info
22 September Sikkim Aakraman 0 - 2 State Sports Academy More info
Gangtok Himalayan 1 - 1 Sikkim Police More info
23 September Malki 2 - 0 Langsning More info
D'zongri 1 - 3 Pakyong United More info
Dordoi Bishkek 0 - 0
P 4 - 3
Alay More info
24 September Boys Club 2 - 1 Sikkim Police More info
Royal United SKM 1 - 1 State Sports Academy More info
Benin A' 1 - 2 Niger A' More info
Lincoln Red Imps 2 - 2
P 3 - 1
Europa More info
Ghana A' 4 - 1 Nigeria A' More info
25 September Gangtok Himalayan 3 - 0 Pakyong United More info
Sikkim Aakraman 5 - 2 D'zongri More info
Meghalaya 0 - 6 Rangdajied United More info
26 September Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Shillong Lajong More info
27 September Langsning 1 - 0 Shillong United More info
28 September Rangdajied United 2 - 0 Boys Sports More info
29 September Meghalaya 0 - 0 Malki More info
1 October Salgaocar 3 - 3 Panjim Footballers More info
Asante Kotoko 0 - 0 Medeama More info
Aracaju 0 - 4 Independente Sim… More info
2 October Sporting Goa 1 - 1 Goa II More info
Ironi Or Yehuda 3 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim More info
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 - 3 Ironi Baka El Ga… More info
Rangdajied United 2 - 2 Shillong Lajong More info
Kfar Kasem 1 - 0 Holon Yaniv More info
Maccabi Kiryat Ata 0 - 0 Rubi Shapira More info
3 October Dempo 3 - 2 Vasco More info
Langsning 5 - 1 Meghalaya More info
Maccabi Ashdod 3 - 1
E
Hapoel Yeruham More info
MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat M… More info
Tzeirey Taibe 0 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Taibe More info
Heerenveen Res. 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk Res. More info
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 - 2 Teutonia Hamburg More info
4 October Calangute 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers More info
W Connection 3 - 0 Bethel United More info
5 October San Juan Jabloteh 1 - 2 Defence Force II More info
Atlético Rafaela 0 - 1 Rosario Central More info
Karnataka 2 - 2 Union Bank More info
Bardez 1 - 2 Corps of Signals More info
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 1 Malki More info
Club Sando 1 - 1
P 5 - 6
Guaya United More info
Santa Rosa 3 - 1 Santa Flora More info
6 October Guardian Angel 1 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim More info
7 October Air India 8 - 1 Mumbai Strikers More info
Boys Sports 1 - 1 Shillong United More info
BSC Kickers 1 - 6 BFC Dynamo More info
Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva More info
8 October ONGC CANC Union Bank More info
Charlott.-Wilmer… 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin More info
10 October Rewa 5 - 1 Dreketi More info
Nadi 0 - 0 Tavua More info
Ba 3 - 0 Labasa More info
Lautoka 2 - 0 Suva More info
11 October Labasa 0 - 0 Dreketi More info
Suva 3 - 0 Nadi More info
Lautoka 1 - 1 Tavua More info
Rewa 1 - 2 Ba More info
12 October Central 2 - 1 St. Ann's Rangers More info
Police 0 - 0 Point Fortin More info
Suva 3 - 1 Tavua More info
Ba 2 - 2 Dreketi More info
Labasa 1 - 1 Rewa More info
Lautoka 1 - 0 Nadi More info
Coritiba SE 4 - 1 Boquinhense More info
14 October Club Sando 3 - 1 Morvant Caledoni… More info
Defence Force 3 - 3
P 4 - 2
San Juan Jabloteh More info
Lautoka 1 - 0 Rewa More info
Ba 5 - 0 Suva More info
MS Police CANC Mumbai Customs More info
St. Cruz Cavelossim 0 - 2 Panjim Footballers More info
North East Stars 0 - 1 Point Fortin More info
15 October Lautoka 1 - 1
P 4 - 3
Ba More info
Mumbai Strikers 0 - 2 Century Rayon More info
Churchill Brothers 2 - 0 Guardian Angel More info
Coritiba SE 0 - 4 Olímpico SE More info
W Connection 3 - 1 Central More info
16 October Corps of Signals 1 - 2 Calangute More info
18 October Salgaocar 2 - 3 Sporting Goa More info
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Rangdajied United More info
19 October Goa II 0 - 4 Dempo More info
20 October Bardez 6 - 0 Vasco More info
Shillong United CANC Langsning More info
21 October Rosario Central 2 - 2 Atlético Rafaela More info
22 October MS Police CANC Mumbai Strikers More info
San Francisco CANC ESPOLI More info
Aracaju 1 - 9 Sete de Junho More info
Morvant Caledoni… 1 - 1
P 4 - 1
North East Stars More info
W Connection 3 - 2 Cunupia More info
23 October PIFA Sports 1 - 0 Century Rayon More info
Boys Sports CANC Malki More info
Hilal Al-Quds 2 - 1 Ahli Al-Khalil More info
Hendon 2 - 2
P 4 - 3
Wingate & Finchley More info
24 October Bnei HaGolan VeH… 1 - 3 Hapoel Kaukab More info
Accrington Stanl… PSTP Morecambe CC More info
Hapoel Tel Aviv CANC Hapoel Ramat Gan More info
25 October Karnataka 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs More info
Sporting Goa 4 - 1 Panjim Footballers More info
26 October Dempo 2 - 0 Salgaocar More info
27 October Langsning 1 - 0 Malki More info
28 October Calangute 1 - 1 Vasco More info
29 October Guardian Angel 2 - 1 Corps of Signals More info
30 October MS Police 0 - 3 Mumbai Customs More info
St. Cruz Cavelossim 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers More info
Shillong United 1 - 7 Shillong Lajong More info
31 October Boys Sports 0 - 3 Rangdajied United More info
Karnataka 1 - 2 Western Railway More info
Shimshon Bnei Taibe 3 - 5 Ironi Or Yehuda More info
Daburiyya Osama 0 - 0 Hapoel Daliyat A… More info
Bardez 1 - 4 Goa II More info
2 November Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 4 Meghalaya More info
4 November Point Fortin 3 - 3
P 3 - 4
Defence Force More info
W Connection 2 - 0 Club Sando More info
Churchill Brothers 1 - 1 Panjim Footballers More info
Shillong Lajong 0 - 2 Malki More info
5 November Corps of Signals 1 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim More info
6 November Vasco 2 - 1 Guardian Angel More info
Rangdajied United 3 - 1 Meghalaya More info
7 November Goa II 1 - 1 Calangute More info
Langsning 3 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh More info
8 November Shillong Lajong 11 - 0 Boys Sports More info
Viktoria Arnolds… 0 - 2 Bonner SC More info
9 November Sporting Goa 1 - 0 Dempo More info
10 November Hapoel Asi Gilboa 2 - 3 Bnei HaGolan VeH… More info
Bardez 2 - 1 Salgaocar More info
Beitar Kfar Sab… 2 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat M… More info
Agudat Sport Nordia 2 - 0 Shimshon Bnei Taibe More info
Maccabi Ashdod 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem More info
Malki 0 - 1 Meghalaya More info
11 November Rangdajied United 0 - 1 Shillong United More info
Lichtenberg 2 - 2
P 5 - 4
Viktoria Berlin More info
Altglienicke 6 - 2 Spandauer Kickers More info
Caracas II 0 - 1 Yaracuyanos More info
13 November Langsning 0 - 0 Shillong Lajong More info
Hapoel Kaukab 2 - 1 Maccabi Daliyat More info
Club Brugge Res. 20 : 30 Lokeren Res. More info
Waasland-Bevere… 3 - 3
P 7 - 6
Sint-Truiden Res. More info
Westerlo Res. 0 - 1 Sporting Charler… More info
Lierse Res. 0 - 3 Gent Res. More info
Genk Res. 20 : 30 KV Oostende Res. More info
Anderlecht Res. 2 - 0 Antwerp Res. More info
Roeselare Res. 1 - 3 Cercle Brugge Res. More info
Mechelen Res. 0 - 0
P 4 - 5
Standard Liège Res. More info
14 November Dempo 4 - 0 Panjim Footballers More info
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 2 Boys Sports More info
Bergisch Gladbach 0 - 1 Viktoria Köln More info
Bolton Wanderers CC 1 - 3 Fylde CC More info
Altrincham CC 2 - 2
P 7 - 6
Chester CC More info
15 November Bardez 3 - 3 Sporting Goa More info
Shillong United 0 - 1 Malki More info
16 November Calangute 1 - 2 Salgaocar More info
17 November Guardian Angel 1 - 0 Goa II More info
Meghalaya 0 - 0 Shillong Lajong More info
18 November Point Fortin 1 - 1
P 3 - 4
Club Sando More info
Defence Force 1 - 3 W Connection More info
St. Cruz Cavelossim 1 - 0 Vasco More info
Rangdajied United 2 - 0 Langsning More info
Real Frontera 3 - 2 Zamora II More info
Yaracuy 2 - 4 Caracas II More info
19 November Churchill Brothers 1 - 1 Corps of Signals More info
Chicó de Guayana 0 - 2 Margarita More info
20 November Union Bank 6 - 0 MS Police More info
Boys Sports 2 - 3 Meghalaya More info
Carshalton Athletic 6 - 2 Egham Town More info
22 November Karnataka 11 : 30 Kenkre More info
Corps of Signals 12 : 30 Panjim Footballers More info
Shillong United 13 : 30 Langsning More info
23 November Vasco 12 : 30 Churchill Brothers More info
24 November Goa II 12 : 30 St. Cruz Cavelossim More info
Boys Sports 13 : 30 Malki More info
25 November Salgaocar 12 : 30 Guardian Angel More info
Shillong United 13 : 30 Royal Wahingdoh More info