Other Competition Matches

Matches

Date Home team Score/Time Away team    
1 January Victoria 2 - 2 Motijheel More info
Agrani Bank 2 - 1 Bangladesh Police More info
2 January Saif 0 - 0 Fakirerpool More info
Kawran Bazar 1 - 3 Mohammedan Chitt… More info
4 January Muharraq 1 - 0 Sitra More info
Malkiya 3 - 3 Al Riffa More info
5 January Motijheel 1 - 0 Agrani Bank More info
Bangladesh Police 0 - 0 Saif More info
Al Ittifaq Maqaba 1 - 1 Al Tadamun Buri More info
Al Najma 1 - 2 Al-Hidd More info
6 January Fakirerpool 2 - 1 Kawran Bazar More info
Mohammedan Chitt… 0 - 4 Victoria More info
9 January Kawran Bazar 0 - 0 Victoria More info
Mohammedan Chitt… 1 - 2 Fakirerpool More info
10 January San Beda Students 2 - 1 Lyceum Pirates S… More info
St. Benilde Blazers 2 - 0 Arellano Chiefs More info
Workington 0 - 2 Clitheroe More info
Rushall Olympic 0 - 2 Spalding United More info
Colne 1 - 1
P 3 - 4
Trafford More info
Scarborough Athletic 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town More info
Rugby Town 1 - 3 AFC Rushden & Di… More info
Belper Town 2 - 4 Chasetown More info
Barwell 0 - 2 Stourbridge More info
Burscough 0 - 2 Bamber Bridge More info
Newcastle Town 2 - 1 Sheffield More info
11 January Atsalenios 2 - 0 Rodos More info
Asteras Amaliada 0 - 2 Achaiki More info
12 January Arellano Chiefs 0 - 1 San Beda Students More info
Lyceum Pirates S… 1 - 2 St. Benilde Blazers More info
14 January Karnataka 0 - 1 Air India More info
15 January Western Railway 4 - 4 ONGC More info
16 January PIFA Sports 4 - 0 MS Police More info
17 January Arellano Chiefs 4 - 0 Lyceum Pirates S… More info
San Beda Students 1 - 0
E
St. Benilde Blazers More info
Albany Creek Exc… 3 - 2 Mitchelton More info
Eastern Suburbs … 2 - 1 Grange Thistle More info
Olympique 0 - 2 Boca Juniors More info
Enfield Town 1 - 3 Hendon More info
Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 Shaw Lane More info
18 January Adelaide Comets 3 - 0 Adelaide Cobras More info
Moreton Bay Unit… CANC Rochedale Rovers More info
West Adelaide 3 - 2 West Torrens Bir… More info
Air India 3 - 0 Central Bank of … More info
Cannons 1 - 1
P 4 - 3
Magpies More info
Leo 5 - 1 Angels More info
20 January Logan Lightning 2 - 1 Olympic More info
ONGC CANC Union Bank More info
Gold Coast City 0 - 1 Ipswich Knights More info
Sorrento 1 - 0 Perth Glory U21 More info
Joondalup United 3 - 4 Mandurah City More info
21 January Olympic 3 - 1 Gold Coast City More info
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Brisbane City More info
22 January SWQ Thunder 0 - 2 Redlands United More info
Queensland Lions 5 - 0 Capalaba More info
Floreat Athena 3 - 2 Balcatta More info
Armadale 2 - 0 Subiaco More info
Bayswater City 3 - 0 Perth More info
ECU Joondalup 4 - 0 Cockburn City More info
24 January Mitchelton 4 - 2 Grange Thistle More info
Albany Creek Exc… 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs … More info
Matlock Town 2 - 2
P 8 - 9
Basford United More info
Leek Town CANC Glossop North End More info
Buxton 4 - 3 Nantwich Town More info
Dulwich Hamlet CANC Barkingside More info
25 January Rochedale Rovers 0 - 2 Holland Park Hawks More info
Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 - 2 West Torrens Bir… More info
Western Railway 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs More info
Moreton Bay Unit… 1 - 0 Brisbane City More info
Bristol City CC CANC Forest Green Rov… More info
27 January Olympic 3 - 1 Ipswich Knights More info
Logan Lightning 3 - 4 Gold Coast City More info
28 January Brisbane City 1 - 2 Olympic More info
Peninsula Power 0 - 3 Gold Coast City More info
Mandurah City 2 - 1 Floreat Athena More info
Panelefsiniakos U19 1 - 5 Kallithea U19 More info
Stirling Lions 0 - 3 Armadale More info
Cobh Ramblers 0 - 2 Limerick More info
29 January SWQ Thunder 1 - 2 Capalaba More info
Queensland Lions 3 - 1 Redlands United More info
Bayswater City 2 - 0 ECU Joondalup More info
Sorrento 3 - 0 Inglewood United More info
Tammeka II 2 - 1 Vändra More info
30 January MS Police 1 - 0 Mumbai Customs More info
31 January Albany Creek Exc… 3 - 2 Grange Thistle More info
Mitchelton 0 - 3 Eastern Suburbs … More info
Farsley Celtic 5 - 2 Goole More info
Leek Town 2 - 2 Glossop North End More info
1 February Deportivo San Mi… 0 - 1 Sporting San Mig… More info
Moreton Bay Unit… 2 - 1 Holland Park Hawks More info
Rochedale Rovers 3 - 1 Brisbane City More info
2 February San Martín 0 - 2 Costa del Este More info
4 February Logan Lightning 0 - 2 Ipswich Knights More info
Brisbane City 2 - 1 Gold Coast City More info
Olympic CANC Gold Coast City More info
Peninsula Power 2 - 2
P 2 - 0
Olympic More info
5 February Queensland Lions 2 - 2
P 9 - 8
SWQ Thunder More info
Redlands United 0 - 3 Capalaba More info
Armadale 1 - 1
P 1 - 3
Mandurah City More info
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Sorrento More info
8 February Eastern Suburbs … 1 - 2
E
Moreton Bay Unit… More info
Ipswich Knights 2 - 1 Queensland Lions More info
10 February Boca Juniors 1 - 8 Lynx More info
11 February Gold Coast City 0 - 3 Brisbane City More info
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Olympic More info
Armadale 2 - 1 Sorrento More info
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Mandurah City More info
Manchester 62 2 - 0 Gibraltar United More info
12 February Eastern Suburbs … 0 - 4 Queensland Lions More info
Moreton Bay Unit… 2 - 1 Ipswich Knights More info
Glacis United 1 - 3 Europa More info
13 February Mumbai 2 - 0 Central Bank of … More info
Mumbai Customs 3 - 1 Central Railway More info
College 1975 0 - 3 Europa Point More info
Gloucester City 1 - 2 Shortwood United More info
14 February Century Rayon 4 - 1 ONGC More info
Air India 4 - 0 Karnataka More info
Cannons 1 - 3 Lions Gibraltar More info
15 February PIFA Sports 3 - 0 Kenkre U19 More info
Leo 0 - 6 Gibraltar Phoenix More info
16 February Tweed United 7 - 0 Robina City More info
Magic United 4 - 1 Kingscliff Wolves More info
19 February Kári 3 - 2 Tindastóll More info
22 February Kifisia 3 - 0 Atsalenios More info
27 February Southern Railway 1 - 0 Chennai United More info
Indian Bank 2 - 0 Income Tax More info
28 February Chennai City 3 - 0 AGORC More info
Chennai 0 - 1 Integral Coach F… More info
1 March Indian Bank 1 - 3 Chennai United More info
Southern Railway 1 - 1 Chennai Customs More info
2 March Viva Chennai 3 - 0 Integral Coach F… More info
Chennai City 1 - 0 Income Tax More info
3 March Madras Sporting … 1 - 2 AGORC More info
Chennai 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles More info
5 March Guyana Defence Force 2 - 1 Fruta Conquerors More info
6 March Victoria Kings 1 - 0 Buxton United More info
Madras Sporting … 1 - 2 Income Tax More info
AGORC 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles More info
9 March Income Tax CANC Chennai Customs More info
Indian Bank 2 - 1 Chennai Customs More info
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Integral Coach F… More info
Fruta Conquerors 1 - 0 Victoria Kings More info
12 March Guyana Defence Force 2 - 0 Fruta Conquerors More info
13 March Southern Railway 1 - 2 Chennai More info
Madras Sporting … 1 - 3 Chennai United More info
14 March Chennai City 3 - 0 Chennai Customs More info
Indian Bank 2 - 1 Integral Coach F… More info
15 March Income Tax 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles More info
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 AGORC More info
16 March Chennai City 3 - 1 Integral Coach F… More info
Madras Sporting … 1 - 3 Chennai Customs More info
17 March Indian Bank 0 - 0 Chennai More info
Southern Railway 1 - 6 Viva Chennai More info
20 March Chennai United 1 - 0 Hindustan Eagles More info
Income Tax 3 - 1 AGORC More info
21 March Madras Sporting … 4 - 4 Integral Coach F… More info
Chennai City 3 - 1 Chennai More info
22 March Southern Railway 0 - 0 Income Tax More info
Indian Bank 0 - 2 Viva Chennai More info
23 March Chennai Customs CANC Hindustan Eagles More info
Chennai United CANC AGORC More info
Madras Sporting … 1 - 3 Chennai More info
24 March Chennai City 2 - 2 Viva Chennai More info
26 March Air India 2 - 0 Kenkre More info
28 March Defensores Bel Res 0 - 1 Morón Res. More info
Excursionistas Res. 2 - 1 Argentinos Junio… More info
Barracas Centra… 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res. More info
CD Armenio Res. 1 - 1 Colegiales Res. More info
Wolverhampton Ca… 3 - 4 Walsall CC More info
29 March ONGC 5 - 0 Central Bank of … More info
30 March Platense Res. 2 - 1 CA Fénix Res More info
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 San Telmo Res. More info
Estudiantes Case… 1 - 0 Chacarita Junior… More info
Brown de Adrogu… 1 - 1 Deportivo Españo… More info
All Boys Res. 3 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res. More info
1 April Southern Railway 3 - 0 Income Tax More info
Integral Coach F… 0 - 3 Hindustan Eagles More info
2 April Chennai Customs 1 - 0 AGORC More info
3 April Chennai United 5 - 1 Income Tax More info
4 April Chennai Customs 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles More info
Madras Sporting … 2 - 2 Viva Chennai More info
Almagro Res. 2 - 1 Barracas Centra… More info
Deportivo Españo… 3 - 3 Talleres Res. More info
5 April Chennai United 2 - 1 AGORC More info
Chennai City 5 - 1 Southern Railway More info
Morón Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res. More info
Acassuso Res. 0 - 3 Comunicaciones Res. More info
Argentinos Junio… 2 - 1 Almirante Brown Res More info
Colegiales Res. 6 - 3 UAI Urquiza Res. More info
6 April Viva Chennai 5 - 1 Chennai Customs More info
Indian Bank 1 - 2 Hindustan Eagles More info
7 April Integral Coach F… 5 - 2 AGORC More info
8 April Chennai 7 - 1 Income Tax More info
9 April Chennai Customs 0 - 0 Chennai United More info
10 April Madras Sporting … 5 - 2 Southern Railway More info
11 April Chennai City 2 - 1 Indian Bank More info
Defensores Bel Res CANC Acassuso Res. More info
Brown de Adrogu… CANC Almagro Res. More info
12 April Viva Chennai 2 - 0 Hindustan Eagles More info
Platense Res. CANC Flandria Res. More info
CD Armenio Res. CANC Chacarita Junior… More info
Deportivo Riestr… CANC Argentinos Junio… More info
13 April Chennai 1 - 0 AGORC More info
Kyambogo 1 - 1 Simba More info
Excursionistas Res. 0 - 0 Deportivo Españo… More info
Estudiantes Case… 1 - 1 Morón Res. More info
14 April Integral Coach F… 4 - 4 Chennai United More info
15 April Chennai Customs 1 - 1 Income Tax More info
16 April Madras Sporting … 1 - 3 Indian Bank More info
17 April Southern Railway 0 - 5 AGORC More info
18 April Chennai City 3 - 3 Hindustan Eagles More info
Defensores Bel Res 4 - 0 Acassuso Res. More info
19 April Chasetown 1 - 2 Stafford Rangers More info
20 April MS Police 3 - 1 Central Bank of … More info
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res. More info
24 April Western Railway 1 - 4 Union Bank More info
26 April San Telmo Res. CANC Deportivo Riestr… More info
27 April Acassuso Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res. More info
Deportivo Españo… 1 - 2 Almirante Brown Res More info
Argentinos Junio… 5 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res. More info
Baza Holdings 2 - 0 Kataka More info
28 April ONGC 1 - 1 Air India More info
Nueva Chicago Res. 0 - 1 Excursionistas Res. More info
30 April Police 0 - 1
E
KCCA More info
2 May Talleres Res. 1 - 0 Los Andes Res. More info
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 6 - 1 Raita More info
Walsall CC 3 - 1 Stafford Rangers More info
3 May Union Bank 2 - 4 Karnataka More info
Platense Res. 0 - 2 Ferro Carril Oes… More info
Deportivo Riestr… 2 - 1 Deportivo Españo… More info
Excursionistas Res. 3 - 1 Almagro Res. More info
Tristán Suárez Res. 2 - 4 San Telmo Res. More info
4 May Ipswich Knights 7 - 1 AC Carina More info
Ndejje University 1 - 1
P 3 - 5
Mbarara City More info
Almirante Brown Res 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res. More info
Synergy 3 - 1 Kira United More info
Estudiantes Case… 0 - 2 Acassuso Res. More info
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 2 CA Fénix Res More info
6 May Acacia Ridge 4 - 2 Kangaroo Point R… More info
7 May Greater Lowell U… 0 - 2 Elm City Express More info
8 May Eastern Suburbs … 6 - 0 North Star More info
10 May Caramba 6 - 1 Kenagaroos / Sal… More info
11 May Progress II 10 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre More info
Rīga United 1 - 3 Monarhs More info
13 May Boston City 3 - 3 Rhode Island Reds More info
14 May Sheikh Jamal CANC Farashganj More info
15 May Twin Stars 1 - 1 Duluth More info
Team BJMC 0 - 3 Rahmatgonj MFS More info
Saif CANC Muktijoddha SKC More info
Kenagaroos / Sal… 1 - 3 Progress II More info
16 May Farashganj 0 - 3 Sheikh Russel More info
Mohammedan Dhaka CANC Arambagh More info
Acassuso Res. 0 - 1 All Boys Res. More info
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte CANC Reinards-Ropaži More info
17 May Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 0 Brothers Union More info
Los Andes Res. CANC Excursionistas Res. More info
Ferro Carril Oes… 2 - 0 Estudiantes Case… More info
Almagro Res. 2 - 0 Almirante Brown Res More info
18 May Suva 2 - 0 Rakiraki More info
Nadi 3 - 1 Ba More info
Dreketi 0 - 4 Labasa More info
Rewa 0 - 0 Lautoka More info
Deportivo Españo… 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res. More info
Amoko/02 2 - 3 Progress II More info
19 May Sheikh Russel CANC Sheikh Jamal More info
Ogres 1 - 3 Upesciems More info
New Project 1 - 1 Raita More info
20 May Nadi 3 - 1 Dreketi More info
Rewa 5 - 0 Rakiraki More info
Suva 1 - 0 Lautoka More info
Labasa 0 - 0 Ba More info
21 May Lautoka 10 - 1 Rakiraki More info
Ba 3 - 0 Dreketi More info
Nadi 0 - 1 Labasa More info
Rewa 0 - 0 Suva More info
Rīga United 0 - 2 Amoko/02 More info
22 May Muktijoddha SKC CANC Abahani More info
Kenagaroos / Sal… 5 - 2 Fortūna / Ogre More info
23 May All Boys Res. 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oes… More info
Reinards-Ropaži 0 - 4 Jurnieks More info
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 2 - 3 Ogres More info
Colegiales Res. 0 - 1 Morón Res. More info
24 May Sheikh Jamal CANC Mohammedan Dhaka More info
Deportivo Riestr… 0 - 1 Almagro Res. More info
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 Brown de Adrogu… More info
Excursionistas Res. 1 - 4 Barracas Centra… More info
Raita 2 - 2 Excondo More info
Tristán Suárez Res. 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res. More info
25 May Abahani Chittagong CANC Sheikh Russel More info
Progress II 0 - 1 Monarhs More info
26 May Fredericksburg 1 - 2 Virginia Beach City More info
Abahani CANC Brothers Union More info
KCCA 3 - 2 Express More info
27 May Rahmatgonj MFS CANC Muktijoddha SKC More info
Sadolin Paints 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels More info
28 May Boston City 6 - 1 Seacoast United … More info
29 May Rīga United 2 - 4 Progress II More info
30 May Express 0 - 0 KCCA More info
San Telmo Res. 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestr… More info
Excondo 0 - 0 Jurnieks More info
Ogres 8 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži More info
Amoko/02 1 - 3 Monarhs More info
Manchester 62 3 - 1 Magpies More info
31 May Platense Res. 1 - 1 Defensores Bel Res More info
Los Andes Res. 4 - 1 Excursionistas Res. More info
Raita 4 - 2 Albatroz More info
Caramba 8 - 1 Fortūna / Ogre More info
Villa San Carlo… CANC CA Atlanta Res. More info
1 June Estudiantes Case… 3 - 1 Comunicaciones Res. More info
Jurnieks 3 - 0 Upesciems More info
Brown de Adrogu… 0 - 2 Almagro Res. More info
4 June Aris 1 - 2 VSLT More info
5 June Wattenscheid 09 1 - 4 Erndtebrück More info
6 June Excondo 4 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži More info
Albatroz 2 - 6 Dinamo Rīga / Babīte More info
7 June Barracas Centra… 0 - 2 Almirante Brown Res More info
Acassuso Res. 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza Res. More info
Raita 7 - 2 Jurnieks More info
Sirius 1 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre More info
8 June Med City 2 - 1 Twin Stars More info
Brown de Adrogu… CANC Excursionistas Res. More info
9 June Albatroz 1 - 8 New Project More info
Ogres 3 - 4 Jurnieks More info
10 June Minneapolis City 3 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder More info
Seacoast United … 2 - 0 NY Athletic More info
11 June VSLT 3 - 1 Dakota Fusion More info
Rīga United 11 - 0 Kenagaroos / Sal… More info
12 June Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 Seacoast United … More info
13 June Excondo 3 - 1 Ogres More info
Reinards-Ropaži 2 - 2 Albatroz More info
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 3 - 1 Jurnieks More info
14 June Birmingham Hammers 2 - 0 Georgia Revolution More info
Ferro Carril Oes… 0 - 0 Argentinos Junio… More info
Raita 5 - 1 Upesciems More info
Caramba 1 - 0 Amoko/02 More info
15 June Jurnieks 5 - 1 New Project More info
Progress II 4 - 0 Sirius More info
16 June Chattanooga 1 - 1 New Orleans Jesters More info
17 June Rhode Island Reds CANC Seacoast United … More info
Rewa 1 - 1
P 5 - 4
Labasa More info
Suva 2 - 6 Nadi More info
18 June Minneapolis City 2 - 1 VSLT More info
Chattanooga 2 - 1 Inter Nashville More info
Rewa 1 - 0 Nadi More info
SoCal 0 - 2 Orange County FC More info
19 June Rhode Island Reds 1 - 3 Boston City More info
Sirius CANC Rīga United More info
20 June Amoko/02 0 - 4 Caramba More info
21 June Upesciems 3 - 5 Albatroz More info
24 June VSLT 4 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder More info
Dunedin CANC Green Island More info
25 June Brooklyn Italians 5 - 1 Greater Lowell U… More info
26 June Kenagaroos / Sal… 0 - 3 Caramba More info
27 June Amoko/02 1 - 4 Rīga United More info
29 June Seacoast United … 1 - 3 Boston City More info
Jurnieks 1 - 0 Excondo More info
Progress II 2 - 1 Rīga United More info
30 June Monarhs 3 - 1 Caramba More info
New Project 2 - 3 Upesciems More info
2 July Alianza Sport 6 - 1 Union de Álvarez More info
6 July Central Córdoba CANC Argentino Atletico More info
7 July Rhode Island Reds 4 - 1 Greater Lowell U… More info
8 July Fredericksburg 0 - 0 Virginia Legacy More info
9 July Seacoast United … 2 - 1 Greater Lowell U… More info
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 NY Cosmos II More info
Central Córdoba 2 - 2
P 3 - 4
Argentino Atletico More info
10 July Rhode Island Reds 2 - 4 Hartford City More info
14 July Dreketi 1 - 5 Lautoka More info
Rewa 0 - 0 Ba More info
Labasa 1 - 0 Suva More info
Burkina Faso A' 0 - 0
P 0 - 3
Belarus B More info
15 July Dreketi 0 - 1 Ba More info
Nadi 1 - 1 Suva More info
Labasa 4 - 0 Rakiraki More info
16 July Twin Stars 3 - 5 Dakota Fusion More info
Suva 1 - 1 Rakiraki More info
Lautoka 1 - 0 Ba More info
Dreketi 2 - 4 Rewa More info
18 July VfL Oldenburg 1 - 1
P 4 - 5
Jeddeloh More info
19 July VfB Oldenburg 2 - 0 Meppen More info
Wunstorf 0 - 2 Germania Egestorf More info
21 July Rewa 1 - 0 Labasa More info
22 July Lautoka 0 - 0
P 1 - 3
Nadi More info
Boston United 3 - 0 Grimsby Town B More info
Rosario Central 4 - 0 Alianza Sport More info
23 July Rewa 2 - 1 Nadi More info
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 1
P 3 - 4
Rivadavia Venad… More info
25 July Hampton & Richmond 1 - 0 Wealdstone More info
29 July Rosario Central 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe More info
Atlético Rafaela 3 - 1 CA Florida More info
30 July F91 Dudelange 2 - 2
P 6 - 7
Fola Esch More info
Hearts of Oak 1 - 0 Danbort More info
1 August Shillong United 0 - 2 Rangdajied United More info
2 August Dynamo de Douala 0 - 2 Leopard de Douala More info
Panthère 4 - 0 Longasse D'Edéa More info
3 August Malki 2 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh More info
5 August Langsning 2 - 1 Boys Sports More info
Unión Santa Fe 0 - 1 Rosario Central More info
6 August Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 0 Atlético Rafaela More info
7 August Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Meghalaya More info
9 August Rangdajied United 3 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh More info
Dordoi Bishkek 2 - 1 Abdish-Ata More info
Cotonsport 4 - 0 Rangers More info
Dragon de Yaoundé 5 - 1 Tatecam More info
12 August Malki 1 - 3 Shillong United More info
Rosario Central 5 - 2 Atlético San Jorge More info
16 August Abdish-Ata 1 - 1 Dordoi Bishkek More info
17 August Boys Sports 0 - 2 Shillong Lajong More info
19 August Hobart Zebras Res. 1 - 4 Glenorchy Knight… More info
Meghalaya 0 - 0 Langsning More info
21 August Malki 2 - 2 Boys Sports More info
22 August Tonbridge Angels 1 - 2 Maidstone United CC More info
23 August Royal Wahingdoh 1 - 8 Langsning More info
26 August Shillong Lajong 0 - 0 Rangdajied United More info
27 August Salgaocar 2 - 0 Bardez More info
Lion Blessé 1 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé More info
Modjan D'Obala 0 - 2 UMS de Loum More info
Tonnerre 0 - 1 Bamboutos More info
CPS 0 - 1 Colombe More info
28 August Shillong United 0 - 0 Meghalaya More info
2 September Meghalaya 0 - 0 Boys Sports More info
BFC Dynamo 6 - 0 Türkspor Berlin More info
Martinroda 1 - 8 Rot-Weiß Erfurt More info
Schwarz-Gelb Ber… 0 - 8 Magdeburg More info
3 September BAK '07 10 - 0 TSV Lichtenberg More info
Motor Zeulenroda 0 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz More info
Luckenwalde 1 - 2 Union Fürstenwalde More info
4 September Blackburn Rovers CC 2 - 2
P 4 - 3
Wigan Athletic CC More info
5 September Blackpool CC 2 - 1 Rochdale CC More info
Hapoel Bnei Ar'a… 1 - 5 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa More info
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 3 - 2
E
Hapoel Ihud Bne… More info
MS Be'er Sheva 5 - 0 Moadon Tzeirey Rahat More info
Preston North End CC 3 - 2 Burnley CC More info
Elnahada Nazareth 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal More info
Beitar Petah Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasi… More info
Buchbach 1 - 2 Unterhaching More info
1860 München 4 - 0 Unterföhring More info
6 September Malki 1 - 0 Shillong Lajong More info
Hebar 1918 1 - 1
P 5 - 4
Chavdar Etropole More info
7 September Royal Wahingdoh 2 - 3 Shillong United More info
9 September Langsning 2 - 1 Rangdajied United More info
Ghana A' 1 - 0 Gambia A' More info
Senegal A' 0 - 0
P 5 - 4
Liberia A' More info
10 September Burkina Faso A' 1 - 2 Niger A' More info
Guinea A' 2 - 1 Guinea-Bissau A' More info
11 September Boys Club 1 - 2 Royal United SKM More info
Mali A' 3 - 1 Mauritania A' More info
Nigeria A' 2 - 0 Sierra Leone A' More info
12 September Pakyong United 0 - 3 State Sports Academy More info
Sikkim Aakraman 1 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan More info
Meghalaya 4 - 1 Royal Wahingdoh More info
Yaoundé II 2 - 1 Adamou Ali More info
Côte d'Ivoire A' 0 - 0
P 4 - 3
Togo A' More info
Benin A' 2 - 0 Cape Verde Islan… More info
13 September Sikkim Police 5 - 2 D'zongri More info
Boys Club 1 - 1 Sikkim Aakraman More info
14 September Royal United SKM 3 - 1 Gangtok Himalayan More info
Pakyong United 3 - 1 Sikkim Police More info
Shillong United 1 - 1 Boys Sports More info
Mali A' 0 - 0 Nigeria A' More info
Ghana A' 2 - 0 Guinea A' More info
15 September D'zongri 1 - 1 State Sports Academy More info
Boys Club 0 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan More info
Senegal A' 1 - 2 Niger A' More info
Côte d'Ivoire A' 0 - 1 Benin A' More info
16 September Pakyong United 0 - 3 Sikkim Aakraman More info
Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Langsning More info
Guinea A' 0 - 0 Nigeria A' More info
Ghana A' 1 - 0 Mali A' More info
17 September Boys Club 3 - 2 D'zongri More info
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 State Sports Academy More info
Niger A' 0 - 0 Côte d'Ivoire A' More info
Senegal A' 4 - 0 Benin A' More info
18 September W Connection 12 - 0 Tamana United More info
Royal United SKM 3 - 0 Pakyong United More info
Sikkim Police 1 - 4 Sikkim Aakraman More info
Ghana A' 0 - 2 Nigeria A' More info
Guinea A' 1 - 1 Mali A' More info
19 September Boys Club 2 - 2 State Sports Academy More info
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 D'zongri More info
Rangdajied United 3 - 2 Malki More info
Senegal A' 0 - 0 Côte d'Ivoire A' More info
Niger A' 1 - 2 Benin A' More info
20 September Royal United SKM 2 - 0 Sikkim Aakraman More info
Sikkim Police 2 - 2 State Sports Academy More info
Boys Sports 4 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh More info
21 September Boys Club 2 - 1 Pakyong United More info
D'zongri 1 - 6 Royal United SKM More info
Shillong Lajong 2 - 1 Shillong United More info
Benin A' 0 - 1 Nigeria A' More info
Ghana A' 2 - 0 Niger A' More info
22 September Sikkim Aakraman 0 - 2 State Sports Academy More info
Gangtok Himalayan 1 - 1 Sikkim Police More info
23 September Malki 2 - 0 Langsning More info
D'zongri 1 - 3 Pakyong United More info
Dordoi Bishkek 0 - 0
P 4 - 3
Alay More info
24 September Boys Club 2 - 1 Sikkim Police More info
Royal United SKM 1 - 1 State Sports Academy More info
Benin A' 1 - 2 Niger A' More info
Lincoln Red Imps 2 - 2
P 3 - 1
Europa More info
Ghana A' 4 - 1 Nigeria A' More info
25 September Gangtok Himalayan 3 - 0 Pakyong United More info
Sikkim Aakraman 5 - 2 D'zongri More info
Meghalaya 0 - 6 Rangdajied United More info
26 September Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Shillong Lajong More info
27 September Langsning 1 - 0 Shillong United More info
28 September Rangdajied United 2 - 0 Boys Sports More info
29 September Meghalaya 0 - 0 Malki More info
1 October Salgaocar 3 - 3 Panjim Footballers More info
Asante Kotoko 0 - 0 Medeama More info
Aracaju 0 - 4 Independente Sim… More info
2 October Sporting Goa 1 - 1 Goa II More info
Ironi Or Yehuda 3 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim More info
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 - 3 Ironi Baka El Ga… More info
Rangdajied United 2 - 2 Shillong Lajong More info
Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Holon Yaniv More info
Maccabi Kiryat Ata 0 - 0 Robi Shapira More info
3 October Dempo 3 - 2 Vasco More info
Langsning 5 - 1 Meghalaya More info
Maccabi Ashdod 3 - 1
E
Hapoel Yeruham More info
MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat M… More info
Tzeirey Taibe 0 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Taibe More info
Heerenveen Res. 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk Res. More info
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 - 2 Teutonia Hamburg More info
4 October Calangute 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers More info
W Connection 3 - 0 Bethel United More info
5 October San Juan Jabloteh 1 - 2 Defence Force II More info
Atlético Rafaela 0 - 1 Rosario Central More info
Karnataka 2 - 2 Union Bank More info
Bardez 1 - 2 Corps of Signals More info
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 1 Malki More info
Club Sando 1 - 1
P 5 - 6
Guaya United More info
Santa Rosa 3 - 1 Santa Flora More info
6 October Guardian Angel 1 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim More info
7 October Air India 8 - 1 Mumbai Strikers More info
Boys Sports 1 - 1 Shillong United More info
BSC Kickers 1 - 6 BFC Dynamo More info
Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva More info
8 October ONGC CANC Union Bank More info
Charlott.-Wilmer… 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin More info
10 October Rewa 5 - 1 Dreketi More info
Nadi 0 - 0 Tavua More info
Ba 3 - 0 Labasa More info
Lautoka 2 - 0 Suva More info
11 October Labasa 0 - 0 Dreketi More info
Suva 3 - 0 Nadi More info
Lautoka 1 - 1 Tavua More info
Rewa 1 - 2 Ba More info
12 October Central 2 - 1 St. Ann's Rangers More info
Police 0 - 0 Point Fortin More info
Suva 3 - 1 Tavua More info
Ba 2 - 2 Dreketi More info
Labasa 1 - 1 Rewa More info
Lautoka 1 - 0 Nadi More info
Coritiba SE 4 - 1 Boquinhense More info
14 October Club Sando 3 - 1 Morvant Caledoni… More info
Defence Force 3 - 3
P 4 - 2
San Juan Jabloteh More info
Lautoka 1 - 0 Rewa More info
Ba 5 - 0 Suva More info
MS Police CANC Mumbai Customs More info
St. Cruz Cavelossim 0 - 2 Panjim Footballers More info
North East Stars 0 - 1 Point Fortin More info
15 October Lautoka 1 - 1
P 4 - 3
Ba More info
Mumbai Strikers 0 - 2 Century Rayon More info
Churchill Brothers 2 - 0 Guardian Angel More info
Coritiba SE 0 - 4 Olímpico SE More info
W Connection 3 - 1 Central More info
16 October Corps of Signals 1 - 2 Calangute More info
18 October Salgaocar 2 - 3 Sporting Goa More info
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Rangdajied United More info
19 October Goa II 0 - 4 Dempo More info
20 October Bardez 6 - 0 Vasco More info
Shillong United CANC Langsning More info
21 October Rosario Central 2 - 2 Atlético Rafaela More info
22 October MS Police CANC Mumbai Strikers More info
San Francisco CANC ESPOLI More info
Aracaju 1 - 9 Sete de Junho More info
Morvant Caledoni… 1 - 1
P 4 - 1
North East Stars More info
W Connection 3 - 2 Cunupia More info
23 October PIFA Sports 1 - 0 Century Rayon More info
Boys Sports CANC Malki More info
Hilal Al-Quds 2 - 1 Ahli Al-Khalil More info
Hendon 2 - 2
P 4 - 3
Wingate & Finchley More info
24 October Bnei HaGolan VeH… 1 - 3 Hapoel Kaukab More info
Accrington Stanl… CANC Morecambe CC More info
Hapoel Tel Aviv CANC Hapoel Ramat Gan More info
25 October Karnataka 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs More info
Sporting Goa 4 - 1 Panjim Footballers More info
26 October Dempo 2 - 0 Salgaocar More info
27 October Langsning 1 - 0 Malki More info
28 October Calangute 1 - 1 Vasco More info
29 October Guardian Angel 2 - 1 Corps of Signals More info
30 October MS Police 0 - 3 Mumbai Customs More info
St. Cruz Cavelossim 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers More info
Shillong United 1 - 7 Shillong Lajong More info
31 October Boys Sports 0 - 3 Rangdajied United More info
Karnataka 1 - 2 Western Railway More info
Shimshon Bnei Taibe 3 - 5 Ironi Or Yehuda More info
Daburiyya Osama 0 - 0 Hapoel Daliyat A… More info
Bardez 1 - 4 Goa II More info
2 November Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 4 Meghalaya More info
4 November Point Fortin 3 - 3
P 3 - 4
Defence Force More info
W Connection 2 - 0 Club Sando More info
Churchill Brothers 1 - 1 Panjim Footballers More info
Shillong Lajong 0 - 2 Malki More info
5 November Corps of Signals 1 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim More info
6 November Vasco 2 - 1 Guardian Angel More info
Rangdajied United 3 - 1 Meghalaya More info
7 November Goa II 1 - 1 Calangute More info
Langsning 3 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh More info
8 November Shillong Lajong 11 - 0 Boys Sports More info
Viktoria Arnolds… 0 - 2 Bonner SC More info
9 November Sporting Goa 1 - 0 Dempo More info
10 November Hapoel Asi Gilboa 2 - 3 Bnei HaGolan VeH… More info
Bardez 2 - 1 Salgaocar More info
Beitar Kfar Saba 2 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat M… More info
Nordia Jerusalem 2 - 0 Shimshon Bnei Taibe More info
Maccabi Ashdod 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem More info
Malki 0 - 1 Meghalaya More info
11 November Rangdajied United 0 - 1 Shillong United More info
Lichtenberg 2 - 2
P 5 - 4
Viktoria Berlin More info
Altglienicke 6 - 2 Spandauer Kickers More info
13 November Langsning 0 - 0 Shillong Lajong More info
Hapoel Kaukab 2 - 1 Maccabi Daliyat More info
Waasland-Bevere… 3 - 3
P 7 - 6
Sint-Truiden Res. More info
Westerlo Res. 0 - 1 Sporting Charler… More info
Lierse Res. 0 - 3 Gent Res. More info
Anderlecht Res. 2 - 0 Antwerp Res. More info
Roeselare Res. 1 - 3 Cercle Brugge Res. More info
Mechelen Res. 0 - 0
P 4 - 5
Standard Liège Res. More info
14 November Dempo 4 - 0 Panjim Footballers More info
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 2 Boys Sports More info
Bergisch Gladbach 0 - 1 Viktoria Köln More info
Bolton Wanderers CC 1 - 3 Fylde CC More info
Altrincham CC 2 - 2
P 7 - 6
Chester CC More info
15 November Bardez 3 - 3 Sporting Goa More info
Shillong United 0 - 1 Malki More info
16 November Calangute 1 - 2 Salgaocar More info
17 November Guardian Angel 1 - 0 Goa II More info
Meghalaya 0 - 0 Shillong Lajong More info
18 November Point Fortin 1 - 1
P 3 - 4
Club Sando More info
Defence Force 1 - 3 W Connection More info
St. Cruz Cavelossim 1 - 0 Vasco More info
Rangdajied United 2 - 0 Langsning More info
19 November Churchill Brothers 1 - 1 Corps of Signals More info
20 November Union Bank 6 - 0 MS Police More info
Boys Sports 2 - 3 Meghalaya More info
Carshalton Athletic 6 - 2 Egham Town More info
22 November Karnataka 3 - 2 Kenkre More info
Corps of Signals 3 - 0 Panjim Footballers More info
Shillong United 0 - 0 Langsning More info
23 November Vasco 4 - 1 Churchill Brothers More info
24 November Cobaltore Onagawa 2 - 2
P 4 - 3
Tegevajaro Miyazaki More info
VONDS Ichihara 0 - 0
P 4 - 5
Amitie More info
Goa II CANC St. Cruz Cavelossim More info
Boys Sports 0 - 0 Malki More info
25 November Cobaltore Onagawa 1 - 1
P 8 - 7
VONDS Ichihara More info
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2 - 1 Amitie More info
Shillong United 7 - 1 Royal Wahingdoh More info
Salgaocar 2 - 2 Guardian Angel More info
26 November Cobaltore Onagawa 1 - 0 Amitie More info
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 - 1
P 7 - 6
VONDS Ichihara More info
Sporting Goa 1 - 0 Calangute More info
College 1975 1 - 3 Europa Point More info
W Connection 3 - 0 Phoenix More info
27 November Police 5 - 1 Morvant Caledoni… More info
PIFA Sports 1 - 1 MS Police More info
Dempo 2 - 3 Bardez More info
PEC Zwolle Res. 2 - 1 NAC Res. More info
Boca Juniors 0 - 2 Cannons More info
28 November Kenkre 0 - 1 Mumbai Customs More info
Helmond Sport Res. 1 - 0 Heerenveen Res. More info
Magpies 3 - 1 Angels More info
RKC Waalwijk Res. 1 - 3 Roda JC Res. More info
Cambuur Res. 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Res. More info
Banstead Athletic 2 - 5 Leatherhead More info
29 November Central Bank of … 1 - 1 Century Rayon More info
Tooting & Mitcha… 1 - 0 Corinthian-Casuals More info
30 November Karnataka 1 - 1 Mumbai Strikers More info
Billericay Town 3 - 0 Basildon United More info
Brentwood Town 1 - 7 Colchester United CC More info
1 December Bardez 1 - 1 Panjim Footballers More info
2 December Mumbai Customs 1 - 2 MS Police More info
Calangute 1 - 2 Dempo More info
3 December Guardian Angel 1 - 1 Sporting Goa More info
4 December Century Rayon 2 - 2 Kenkre More info
Hitchin Town 3 - 0 Bishop's Stortford More info
Aveley 0 - 5 Concord Rangers More info
5 December Union Bank CANC Mumbai Strikers More info
St. Cruz Cavelossim 0 - 1 Salgaocar More info
Prescot Cables 5 - 0 Bootle More info
East Thurrock United 3 - 1 Waltham Abbey More info
Corinthian-Casuals 1 - 3 Dulwich Hamlet More info
Rugby Town 1 - 3 Walsall CC More info
Solihull Moors 1 - 3 Hednesford Town More info
Belper Town 1 - 1
P 4 - 3
Long Eaton United More info
Alfreton Town 1 - 0 Matlock Town More info
Glossop North End 1 - 1
P 2 - 4
Ilkeston More info
Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 6 Chelmsford City CC More info
Shaw Lane 7 - 1 Wombwell Main More info
Basford United 6 - 3 Clifton All Whites More info
Boreham Wood CC 0 - 0
P 4 - 3
Stevenage CC More info
6 December Central Bank of … 0 - 2 ONGC More info
Churchill Brothers CANC Goa II More info
South Normanton … 1 - 3 Mickleover Sports More info
Metropolitan Police 3 - 1 Clapton More info
Penistone Church 4 - 2
E
Frecheville CA More info
Woking CC 1 - 3 Chipstead More info
Grays Athletic 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbr… More info
7 December Langsning CANC Shillong Lajong More info
Corps of Signals 0 - 0 Vasco More info
9 December W Connection 3 - 1 Police More info
10 December New Star 1 - 0 UMS de Loum More info
11 December Air India 4 - 0 MS Police More info
Vasco CANC Panjim Footballers More info
12 December Central Bank of … 0 - 1 Union Bank More info
Goa II 2 - 0 Corps of Signals More info
NEC Res. CANC Willem II Res. More info
Leamington CANC West Bromwich Al… More info
Chesterfield CC CANC Heanor Town More info
Hendon 3 - 3
P 6 - 5
Hanwell Town More info
Bromley CC CANC Margate More info
Hednesford Town CANC Lichfield City More info
Chasetown CANC Stoke City CC More info
Kings Langley CANC Watford CC More info
13 December Niigata Uni Stud. 0 - 2 Tokoha Universit… More info
Sendai Universit… 2 - 2 Int. Pacific Stu… More info
Kyushu Sangyo Un… 1 - 0 Chukyo Universit… More info
Kochi Universit… 0 - 4 Fukuoka Uni Students More info
Tokyo Int. Students 2 - 0 Hokkaido Uni Stud. More info
Kansai Uni Students 2 - 1 Fukuyama Uni Stu… More info
Western Railway 1 - 1 ONGC More info
Salgaocar CANC Churchill Brothers More info
Carlton Town 2 - 0 Rainworth Miner… More info
14 December Sporting Goa 2 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim More info
15 December Dempo 2 - 0 Guardian Angel More info
16 December Int. Pacific Stu… 0 - 1 Ryutsu Keizai Un… More info
Tsukuba Uni Students 2 - 1 Tokoha Universit… More info
Juntendo Uni Stu… 4 - 1 Kyushu Sangyo Un… More info
Osaka Uni Healt… 1 - 2 Fukuoka Uni Students More info
Tokyo Int. Students 3 - 2 Hannan Universit… More info
Kansai Uni Students 1 - 0 Meiji Universit… More info
Calangute CANC Bardez More info
17 December PIFA Sports 1 - 5 ONGC More info
18 December Tsukuba Uni Students 0 - 1 Tokyo Int. Students More info
Hosei Universit… 3 - 2 Seikei Sport Stu… More info
Juntendo Uni Stu… 1 - 1 Kansai Uni Students More info
Fukuoka Uni Students 1 - 1 Ryutsu Keizai Un… More info
Kenkre CANC MS Police More info
Heerenveen Res. 4 - 0 NAC Res. More info
Go Ahead Eagles Res. 1 - 3 Willem II Res. More info
Eindhoven Res. CANC Cambuur Res. More info
Genk Res. 0 - 0
P 3 - 1
KV Oostende Res. More info
Enfield 1893 0 - 2 West Essex More info
Barkingside CANC Hullbridge Sports More info
Highmoor Ibis CANC Binfield More info
19 December Roda JC Res. 1 - 0 Helmond Sport Res. More info
Slough Town 5 - 0 Wantage Town More info
Oxford City Nomads 0 - 9 Banbury United More info
Chesterfield CC 2 - 1 Heanor Town More info
Takeley CANC Sawbridgeworth Town More info
AFC Darwen 1 - 4 Charnock Richard More info
Walton & Hersham 1 - 1 AFC Hayes More info
20 December Central Bank of … 0 - 0 Western Railway More info
Newcastle Benfield 0 - 3 Ashington AFC More info
Stockton Town 2 - 1 Guisborough Town More info
21 December Tokyo Int. Students 1 - 2
E
Ryutsu Keizai Un… More info
Kansai Uni Students 1 - 1
P 2 - 4
Hosei Universit… More info
22 December Air India 3 - 0 Union Bank More info
AFC Portchester 0 - 1 Fareham Town More info
Hamble Club 1 - 1 Sholing More info
24 December Ryutsu Keizai Un… 5 - 1 Hosei Universit… More info
PIFA Sports 0 - 1 Western Railway More info
Ushuru 0 - 0 Thika United More info
25 December ONGC CANC Kenkre More info
27 December Western Railway 4 - 2 Century Rayon More info
Binfield CANC Bracknell Town More info
Fairford Town CANC Abingdon United More info
29 December PIFA Sports CANC Mumbai Strikers More info
AFC Portchester CANC Horndean More info
Runcorn Linnets 2 - 0 Hanley Town More info
30 December Al Ahly 2 - 3 Atlético Madrid More info
31 December Air India 1 - 0 Mumbai Customs More info