Club Friendlies

>

Matches

Date Home team Score/Time Away team    
4 January NEC 1 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam More info
Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 2 MC Alger More info
Nîmes 1 - 2 Peralada More info
5 January Almere City 2 - 3 Groningen More info
6 January St. Gallen 0 - 0 Winterthur More info
Heracles 2 - 0 De Graafschap More info
Emmen 0 - 0 Achilles '29 More info
Vitesse 0 - 0 Cambuur More info
Dessel Sport 1 - 3 Eindhoven More info
MSV Duisburg 5 - 0 SV 1919 Straelen More info
MVV 3 - 2 RFC Seraing More info
Hammer SpVg CANC Sportfreunde Lotte More info
7 January Curicó Unido 5 - 2 Rangers More info
Colchagua 1 - 0 Deportes Santa Cruz More info
Salisbury United CANC Para Hills Knights More info
Western Pride 4 - 0 Mitchelton More info
Albany Creek Exc… 3 - 1 The Gap More info
WDSC Wolves CANC Eastern Suburbs … More info
Peninsula Power 3 - 0 Noosa Lions More info
North Pine 2 - 1 Beerwah Glasshou… More info
Teplice CANC Litoměřicko More info
Nürnberg CANC Sonnenhof Großaspach More info
Olympia Hradec K… 0 - 2 Viktoria Žižkov More info
Jablonec 10 - 0 Jiskra Mšeno More info
Ajax 1 - 3 Excelsior More info
Utrecht II CANC Argon More info
VVV CANC Utrecht More info
Babelsberg CANC Union Berlin More info
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 2 Dynamo Dresden More info
Eintracht Brauns… 2 - 0 Paderborn More info
Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 2 Greuther Fürth More info
Telstar 3 - 1 Ajax II More info
NEC 1 - 2 PEC Zwolle More info
Twente 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue More info
Volendam CANC USV Hercules More info
Mainz 05 II CANC Gonsenheim More info
CS U Craiova 1 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf More info
8 January Sturt Lions CANC The Cove More info
MVV 5 - 0 Patro Eisden More info
Hallescher FC 1 - 3 Hertha BSC II More info
St. Pauli 0 - 3 Osnabrück More info
Gent 1 - 3 Willem II More info
Fenerbahçe 5 - 1 Denizlispor More info
Rangers 2 - 1 Deportes Santa Cruz More info
9 January Colchagua 0 - 0
P 10 - 9
Curicó Unido More info
Utrecht II 6 - 0 Vitesse II More info
NAC Breda 2 - 0 Kortrijk More info
Emmen 0 - 1 Meppen More info
Oss 1 - 4 De Treffers More info
TEC 4 - 1 JVC Cuijk More info
10 January Hansa Rostock 2 - 0 Görmin More info
Erzgebirge Aue CANC Shanghai Shenxin More info
Utrecht 4 - 3 Eindhoven More info
Gent 11 - 0 Yanbian Funde More info
Basel 2 - 1 Le Mont More info
Young Boys 3 - 4 FC Schaffhausen More info
Hibernians 1 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf More info
MSV Duisburg 13 - 0 Viktoria Buchholz More info
BFC Dynamo CANC Sparta Lichtenberg More info
Den Bosch 6 - 1 Roda Boys More info
Excelsior 3 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis More info
Arbroath 0 - 2 Dundee More info
11 January Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 1 Eastern Lions More info
Western Spirit 0 - 1 Grange Thistle More info
Park Ridge 6 - 3 Brisbane Knights More info
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 0 Olympia Hradec K… More info
Karviná 2 - 1 Skalica More info
Vysočina Jihlava 3 - 3 Znojmo More info
Bochum 3 - 0 Greuther Fürth More info
Gateshead 1 - 1 Kilmarnock More info
Dynamo Dresden 0 - 4 Chemnitzer FC More info
Kaiserslautern 2 - 0 Elversberg More info
Heidenheim 3 - 0 Union Berlin More info
Tianjin Teda 1 - 2 Borussia M'gladb… More info
Jahn Regensburg 8 - 2 Nürnberg II More info
Thun 4 - 0 Wohlen More info
Sturm Graz 4 - 1 Kapfenberger SV More info
Wiedenbrück 4 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte More info
Fenerbahçe 3 - 1 Partizani Tirana More info
Fortuna Köln 4 - 1 Bonner SC More info
Lokomotive Leipzig 5 - 0 Kickers 94 Markk… More info
Winterthur 5 - 1 YF Juventus More info
Rupel Boom 4 - 4 Mechelen More info
Derry City 3 - 0 Letterkenny Rovers More info
12 January Deportivo Maipú 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz More info
Sandhausen CANC Lokeren More info
Ružomberok 0 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš More info
Wil 0 - 2 Luzern More info
Waasland-Beveren 0 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue More info
Górnik Łęczna 2 - 0 Tychy 71 More info
AS Eupen 1 - 0 Shanghai SIPG More info
Babelsberg 4 - 0 BSC Süd 05 More info
Mainz 05 II 9 - 0 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt More info
13 January San Martín Mendoza 0 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza More info
Campbelltown City 5 - 0 Modbury Jets More info
Newmarket 2 - 2 Taringa Rovers More info
West Torrens Bir… 1 - 4 Adelaide City More info
Logan Lightning 4 - 3 Acacia Ridge More info
WDSC Wolves 0 - 2 Moreton Bay United More info
Centenary Stormers 1 - 0 Mudgeeraba More info
Westerlo CANC Shanghai Shenxin More info
Fredericia 1 - 1 SønderjyskE More info
Sion 2 - 3 Sint-Truiden More info
Admira 1 - 1 First Vienna More info
Westerlo 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin More info
Yanbian Funde 0 - 1 KV Oostende More info
Austria Wien 0 - 1 Horn More info
Viktoria Köln 5 - 1 Teutonia More info
Partick Thistle 2 - 5 Lokeren More info
Standard Liège 3 - 4 Vaduz More info
Würzburger Kickers 3 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron More info
Sandhausen 5 - 1 Preußen Münster More info
Rapperswil-Jona CANC Aarau More info
Sarpsborg 08 18 : 00 Mjøndalen More info
Rödinghausen 3 - 2 Meppen More info
Sturm Graz II 3 - 3 Kapfenberger SV II More info
14 January Viitorul CANC Enosis More info
Sturt Lions 0 - 2 Adelaide Raiders More info
Adelaide Olympic 1 - 3 Croydon Kings More info
The Cove 3 - 4 West Adelaide More info
Western Spirit 0 - 2 Southside Eagles More info
Capalaba 4 - 2 The Gap More info
Annerley 2 - 3 Mt Gravatt Hawks More info
Holland Park Hawks 1 - 1 Bayside United More info
Albany Creek Exc… 3 - 1 Western Pride More info
Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 2 Ústí nad Labem More info
Jablonec 2 - 1 Sokol Zápy More info
Kluczbork 1 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice More info
Viktoria Köln CANC Fortuna Düsseldo… More info
Slovácko 4 - 0 Vítkovice More info
Diósgyőr CANC Zemplín Michalovce More info
Tychy 71 1 - 1 Rozwój Katowice More info
Hlučín 0 - 6 Piast Gliwice More info
Žilina 3 - 1 Sigma Olomouc More info
Ruch Chorzów 0 - 1 Karviná More info
Zlín 3 - 0 Opava More info
Dorogi 3 - 3 Gyirmót More info
Wolfsberger AC 5 - 0 Kapfenberger SV More info
Korona Kielce CANC Zagłębie Lubin More info
Inter Zaprešić CANC Zagreb More info
St. Pauli 6 - 2 Tianjin Teda More info
Jagiellonia Biał… CANC Wigry Suwałki More info
Unión Santa Fe 2 - 0 Aldosivi More info
Atlético Rafaela 0 - 1 Sportivo Belgrano More info
Zlín 1 - 0 Opava More info
Germania Schöneiche CANC BAK '07 More info
Racing Club 3 - 0 Alvarado More info
Hansa Rostock 2 - 1 Nordsjælland More info
Jahn Regensburg CANC Greuther Fürth More info
Zürich CANC YF Juventus More info
Grasshopper 3 - 1 Winterthur More info
Varnsdorf CANC Oberlausitz Neug… More info
Hamburger SV II 3 - 2 Anker Wismar More info
Ried 0 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr More info
Chemie Leipzig 2 - 1 Luckenwalde More info
Vereya CANC Levski Karlovo More info
Babelsberg 2 - 0 Torgelower SV Greif More info
Elversberg 2 - 1 Nürnberg II More info
Karlsruher SC 1 - 0 Luzern More info
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 0 Heidenheim More info
Rapid Wien 11 - 0 Gersthofer SV More info
Sturm Graz 3 - 1 Wiener Neustadt More info
Sportfreunde Lotte CANC Havelse More info
Modena 1 - 1 Piacenza More info
Wohlen 3 - 1 Barton Town Old Boys More info
St. Gallen 1 - 2 CS U Craiova More info
Górnik Łęczna 3 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce More info
Borussia Dortmund II 5 - 3 St. Pauli II More info
Stadl-Paura 3 - 0 Blau-Weiß Linz More info
Basel 1 - 2 St. Pauli More info
15 January Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 0 Tristán Suárez More info
Tigre CANC Almagro More info
Estudiantes de S… 2 - 2 Juventud Unida Univ. More info
Vipers 0 - 2 Adelaide Victory More info
Sūduva 1 - 0 Kauno Žalgiris More info
Pogoń Siedlce 4 - 0 Podlasie Biała P… More info
Bayern Alzenau 0 - 2 Kickers Offenbach More info
Brøndby 7 - 0 KFUM Roskilde More info
Stuttgart 0 - 0 MSV Duisburg More info
Rödinghausen 1 - 1 Osnabrück More info
Eintracht Norder… 3 - 1 Victoria Hamburg More info
Sandhausen 3 - 0 Aalen More info
Arka Gdynia 5 - 1 Chwaszczyno More info
Kaiserslautern 2 - 1 Lugano More info
Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 - 1 Portuguesa More info
Deportivo Lara 3 - 1 Trujillanos More info
Mineros de Guayana 1 - 2 Monagas More info
Independiente Ri… 1 - 0 Huracán Las Heras More info
16 January Universidad Chile 1 - 1 Belgrano More info
Astra CANC Doxa More info
Zamora 2 - 1 Atlético Venezuela More info
Vorskla 3 - 0 Helios More info
Paphos 0 - 7 Astra More info
Borussia Dortmund II 1 - 0 Fortuna Köln More info
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 3 Union Berlin More info
Atlético Socopó 1 - 2 Trujillanos More info
Werder Bremen II 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva More info
Vaduz 0 - 2 Würzburger Kickers More info
Zenit 5 - 2 Changchun Yatai More info
Zamora II 0 - 2 Monagas More info
Deportivo Táchira 2 - 2 Deportivo Lara More info
17 January Zamora 1 - 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui More info
Gimnasia La Plata CANC Banfield More info
Peninsula Power 4 - 1 Western Pride More info
Viktoria Köln 1 - 1 Wuppertaler SV More info
Nieciecza CANC Stal Mielec More info
Zlín 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava More info
Zwickau 2 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena More info
Thun 6 - 1 Aarau More info
Beroe 1 - 0 Neftohimik More info
Nieciecza PSTP Puszcza Niepołomice More info
Quilmes 0 - 1 Aldosivi More info
Hansa Rostock 9 - 0 Güstrower More info
Viitorul 2 - 0 Ermis More info
CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Ufa More info
Brescia 2 - 0 Voluntari More info
Eintracht Brauns… 2 - 0 Luzern More info
Horsens 1 - 2 Esbjerg More info
Mineros de Guayana 1 - 0 Estudiantes Mérida More info
Dynamo Dresden 3 - 1 Zürich More info
Legia Warszawa 1 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld More info
Tianjin Teda 0 - 1 Dinamo Bucureşti More info
Neuchâtel Xamax 2 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin More info
Mattersburg 2 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás More info
Rheindorf Altach 4 - 0 Wattens More info
Nordsjælland 3 - 1 B 93 More info
Wiedenbrück CANC TSV Steinbach More info
Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo More info
Ružomberok 10 - 0 Fomat Martin More info
Rapperswil-Jona CANC Wohlen More info
Zenit 14 - 1 Sohar More info
Sturm Graz II 2 - 2 TuS Heiligenkreuz More info
Eintracht Norder… 0 - 5 Halstenbek-Rellingen More info
Difaâ El Jadida 1 - 1 ES Tunis More info
Deportivo Lara 4 - 2 Atlético Socopó More info
Independiente 4 - 1 Deportivo Riestra More info
Atlético Venezuela 0 - 2 Deportivo Anzoátegui More info
18 January Zamora 0 - 0 Portuguesa More info
Moreton Bay United 1 - 0 Rochedale Rovers More info
Oakleigh Cannons 6 - 0 Springvale Whit… More info
Diósgyőr 2 - 0 Budaörs More info
Köln II 1 - 2 Fortuna Köln More info
Garbarnia Kraków 5 - 5 Cracovia Kraków More info
Brisbane City 2 - 1 Holland Park Hawks More info
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 1 Wisła Puławy More info
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 3 Warta Poznań More info
1860 München 0 - 0 Vitória Setúbal More info
Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 1 Partizán Bardejov More info
Paksi SE 1 - 0 Siófok More info
CSM Iaşi 1 - 0 Jagiellonia Biał… More info
Korona Kielce 2 - 3 Chojniczanka Cho… More info
Defensa y Justicia 4 - 0 All Boys More info
Atlético Rafaela 2 - 0 Libertad More info
Lokomotiva Zagreb CANC Krško More info
Vlašim 1 - 3 Dukla Praha More info
Preußen Münster 3 - 2 Wattenscheid 09 More info
Olimpija 3 - 0 Zagreb More info
Fortuna Düsseldo… 4 - 2 Hannover 96 II More info
Estudiantes Mérida 1 - 0 Monagas More info
Würzburger Kickers 0 - 2 Young Boys More info
Austria Wien 2 - 2 Třinec More info
Sion 2 - 3 Nürnberg More info
Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 2 Qarabağ More info
Anzhi 1 - 1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu More info
Sturm Graz 3 - 0 Gleisdorf More info
Nafta 1 - 2 Maribor More info
Rapid Wien 7 - 1 Traiskirchen More info
Pogoń Siedlce 2 - 0 Olimpia Zambrów More info
Zenit 1 - 1 Videoton More info
Lichtenberg CANC Union Fürstenwalde More info
Ulm 1 - 3 Sonnenhof Großaspach More info
Schwarz-Weiß Essen CANC Rot-Weiss Essen More info
Babelsberg 2 - 1 Altglienicke More info
Hibernians 1 - 3 CS U Craiova More info
Hamburger SV II 18 - 3 Maschen More info
Portuguesa 1 - 1 Atlético Venezuela More info
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Boca Unidos More info
Rosario Central 0 - 4 Patronato More info
Zamora II 2 - 5 Mineros de Guayana More info
19 January Gimnasia La Plata CANC Racing Club More info
Astra 4 - 0 Spartak Moskva I… More info
Lumezzane 2 - 3 Voluntari More info
Trujillanos 1 - 0 Deportivo Táchira More info
1860 München 1 - 0 Cova Piedade More info
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 0 Trenčín More info
Wisła Kraków 0 - 2 Raków Częstochowa More info
Botev Plovdiv CANC Sozopol More info
Wuppertaler SV 1 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte More info
AaB 2 - 0 Hobro More info
Salzburg 3 - 1 LASK Linz More info
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel More info
Kaiserslautern CANC Neuchâtel Xamax More info
Qabala 0 - 0 Ordabasy More info
Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Neftçi More info
Aarhus Fremad 1 - 5 AGF More info
Ludogorets 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula More info
Basel 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva More info
Sūduva 0 - 2 Atlantas More info
Stuttgart 1 - 0 Lausanne Sport More info
Zenit 0 - 0 Lokomotiv More info
Oythe CANC Osnabrück More info
Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 0
P 3 - 4
Trujillanos More info
Monagas 1 - 2 Portuguesa More info
Zamora 0 - 0
P 2 - 3
Mineros de Guayana More info
20 January Deportivo Lara 0 - 0
P 1 - 3
Estudiantes Mérida More info
Karmiotissa CANC CFR Cluj More info
Zamora 0 - 0
P 2 - 3
Mineros de Guayana More info
Croydon Kings 2 - 3 Adelaide City More info
Campbelltown City 1 - 0 NE MetroStars More info
Park Ridge 1 - 3 Centenary Stormers More info
Sydney United 1 - 2 Avondale Heights More info
Playford City Pa… 2 - 2 Adelaide Victory More info
Slovácko 2 - 2 Spartak Trnava More info
Annerley 5 - 1 Oxley United More info
Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya More info
Bytovia Bytów 1 - 3 Wisła Płock More info
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 5 Tychy 71 More info
Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 Tigre More info
Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Quilmes More info
Zwickau 0 - 1 Greuther Fürth More info
Roskilde 0 - 2 OB More info
Nordsjælland 0 - 1 FC Helsingør More info
St. Gallen CANC Terek Grozny More info
Midtjylland 2 - 2 Vendsyssel More info
Zenit 0 - 0 Lokomotiv More info
CFR Cluj 4 - 1 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry More info
Eintracht Brauns… 0 - 1 Dinamo Bucureşti More info
Sandhausen 0 - 1 Kickers Offenbach More info
Mattersburg 3 - 1 Nitra More info
Viktoria Plzeň CANC Servette More info
Botoşani 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava More info
Terek Grozny 3 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk More info
Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 2 Paderborn More info
Luzern 1 - 1 Dynamo Dresden More info
Grasshopper 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa More info
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 2 Chrobry Głogów More info
Wiedenbrück CANC Eintracht Norder… More info
Krylya Sovetov 2 - 2 Pandurii Târgu Jiu More info
Kawkab Marrakech 1 - 1 ES Tunis More info
BFC Dynamo CANC Optik Rathenow More info
Thun 0 - 0 Le Mont More info
Sarpsborg 08 18 : 00 Ullensaker / Kisa More info
Viitorul 2 - 1 Levski Sofia More info
Aalesund 3 - 0 Brattvåg More info
Trujillanos 4 - 0 Estudiantes Mérida More info
21 January Boca Juniors CANC Estudiantes More info
Portuguesa 4 - 1 Mineros de Guayana More info
Olimpo 4 - 0 Huracán More info
Atlético Rafaela 1 - 2 Sportivo Belgrano More info
Atlético Tucumán CANC Independiente More info
Adelaide Olympic 2 - 2 Adelaide Comets More info
Western Pride 1 - 2 WDSC Wolves More info
Bonnyrigg White … 0 - 0 Sydney Olympic More info
Logan Lightning 3 - 2 Southside Eagles More info
Souths United 0 - 5 Brisbane Strikers More info
Salisbury United 2 - 3 Eastern United More info
Port Adelaide Lion 0 - 3 Seaford Rangers More info
Adelaide Hills Hawks CANC Mount Barker United More info
Pine Hills CANC Univ. Queensland More info
Slavoj Vyšehrad 1 - 3 Viktoria Žižkov More info
Třinec 1 - 0 Odra Petřkovice More info
North Star 5 - 0 Pine Rivers United More info
Tatran Prešov 1 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš More info
Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 7 Olimpia Grudziądz More info
Garbarnia Kraków 2 - 1 Rozwój Katowice More info
Sparta Praha 4 - 0 Teplice More info
Slovan Liberec 2 - 5 Trenčín More info
MTK 5 - 2 SZTK-Erima More info
Baník Ostrava 3 - 1 Górnik Zabrze More info
Ruch Chorzów 5 - 1 Odra Opole More info
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Polonia Bytom More info
Optik Rathenow 1 - 3 BAK '07 More info
Gorica 0 - 3 Sesvete More info
Cibalia 0 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás More info
Lyngby 5 - 2 HIK More info
Pogoń Siedlce 0 - 1 Legionovia Legionowo More info
Senica 2 - 1 Opava More info
Kluczbork 1 - 4 Bełchatów More info
Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Korona Kielce More info
Naţional Sebiş 0 - 3 ACS Poli Timişoara More info
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Sarmiento More info
Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 0 Baník Sokolov More info
København 3 - 0 Halmstad More info
Horsens 1 - 1 Randers More info
Fredericia 1 - 2 Esbjerg More info
Steinkjer 3 - 4 Levanger More info
Belgrano 1 - 0 Instituto More info
Colón 1 - 1 Patronato More info
Borussia M'gladb… 1 - 2 Fortuna Köln More info
FSV Frankfurt 2 - 1 Elversberg More info
Podbrezová 3 - 0 Pohronie More info
Karviná 0 - 0 Ružomberok More info
Huracán 1 - 1 Lanús More info
Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 River Plate More info
St. Pauli 0 - 2 Zürich More info
Hansa Rostock 1 - 0 Hertha BSC II More info
Preußen Münster 2 - 1 Bochum More info
Ranheim 1 - 3 Östersunds FK More info
Union Berlin 2 - 2 Dukla Praha More info
Osnabrück 0 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld More info
Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 1 Würzburger Kickers More info
Brøndby 3 - 0 Hvidovre More info
Jönköpings Södra 2 - 0 Husqvarna More info
Heidenheim 3 - 0 Sonnenhof Großaspach More info
Rapid Wien 1 - 2 Wiener Neustadt More info
Zalaegerszegi TE 1 - 3 Maribor More info
Verl 1 - 3 Eintracht Norder… More info
Lech Poznań 0 - 0 Ufa More info
Ried 4 - 3 Kapfenberger SV More info
Sparta Praha 5 - 1 Ústí nad Labem More info
Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 0 Chemnitzer FC More info
Slavia Praha 3 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov More info
Holstein Kiel 4 - 0 Weiche Flensburg More info
Anif 5 - 3 Neumarkt More info
YF Juventus 1 - 2 FC Schaffhausen More info
Split 4 - 0 Val Kaštel Stari More info
Alemannia Aachen 3 - 1 RM Hamm Benfica More info
Jaro 0 - 1 SJK More info
CA Bizertin CANC Zarzis More info
Hannover 96 4 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte More info
Sturm Graz 2 - 0 Domžale More info
Koper 0 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb More info
Žalgiris 1 - 0 Wigry Suwałki More info
Wohlen 0 - 3 CSKA Moskva More info
Ludogorets 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Biał… More info
Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 St. Pauli More info
St. Gallen 2 - 0 Karlsruher SC More info
Vasco da Gama CANC River Plate More info
Trujillanos 0 - 0
P 4 - 3
Portuguesa More info
22 January Rosario Central CANC Talleres Córdoba More info
Corinthians CANC São Paulo More info
Colo Colo 3 - 0 Sporting Cristal More info
Juventud Unida Univ. 2 - 0 Estudiantes de S… More info
APIA Leichhardt … 1 - 0 Avondale Heights More info
Adelaide Victory 3 - 6 Modbury Jets More info
Brisbane Knights CANC Ipswich Knights More info
Vipers 0 - 1 South Adelaide P… More info
Blacktown Spartans 2 - 3 Sutherland Sharks More info
Fraser Park 1 - 0 GHFA Spirit More info
St George Willawong 4 - 4 Acacia Ridge More info
Astra 4 - 2 Ural More info
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Cracovia Kraków More info
Inter Zaprešić 2 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica More info
OB 4 - 1 Nykøbing More info
Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 CSKA Moskva More info
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Henan Jianye More info
Nürnberg 3 - 1 Aalen More info
Örebro 2 - 4 Sirius More info
Uerdingen 4 - 0 Hannover 96 II More info
Verl 0 - 1 Germania Egestorf More info
Sprockhövel 1 - 2 Hassel More info
Koper 0 - 4 Partizan More info
St. Pölten 1 - 0 Rudar More info
Qarabağ 3 - 2 Nieciecza More info
Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia More info
Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 0 Tianjin Teda More info
Ittihad Tanger 1 - 0 CR Belouizdad More info
Viitorul 0 - 1 Ural More info
Deportivo Pasto 1 - 2 América de Cali More info
Deportivo Pasto 2 - 1 América de Cali More info
23 January West Adelaide 10 : 00 Adelaide Cobras More info
Adelaide Comets 11 : 45 Cumberland United More info
Olimpik Donetsk 12 : 00 Kolos Kovalivka More info
Concordia Chiajna 15 : 00 Kyran More info
Arsenal Tula 16 : 00 Shakhter Karagandy More info
Zagłębie Lubin 16 : 30 Terek Grozny More info
Viktoria Plzeň 17 : 00 Ulsan More info
RSB Berkane 17 : 30 ES Tunis More info
Viitorul 18 : 00 Atlantas More info
Sūduva 18 : 00 Lietava More info
24 January Alanyaspor - Jagiellonia Biał… More info
Olimpo - Godoy Cruz More info
Godoy Cruz CANC Sarmiento More info
Huracán - Nueva Chicago More info
Noarlunga United 11 : 00 Vipers More info
MTK 12 : 00 Budaörs More info
Cibalia 12 : 00 Lokomotiva Zagreb More info
Spartak Subotica 13 : 00 ACS Poli Timişoara More info
Zlín 13 : 30 Zlaté Moravce More info
Vejle 14 : 00 AGF More info
Sparta Praha 14 : 00 Ružomberok More info
CFR Cluj 15 : 00 Arka Gdynia More info
Lech Poznań 15 : 00 Beroe More info
Koper 16 : 00 Szombathelyi Haladás More info
Kaiserslautern II 16 : 00 Alemannia Aachen More info
Akzhayik 16 : 00 Karpaty More info
Zürich 17 : 00 Dinamo Bucureşti More info
Steaua Bucureşti 18 : 00 Vardar More info
Pirmasens 18 : 00 Kaiserslautern More info
BFC Dynamo 20 : 00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf More info
Cobh Ramblers 21 : 45 Cobh Wanderers More info
25 January Astra - Pogoń Szczecin More info
Tigre - Deportivo Morón More info
Krasnodar - Pakhtakor More info
Wolfsberger AC - CS U Craiova More info
Mantova - Voluntari More info
Colo Colo 02 : 00 Lanús More info
Boca Juniors CANC San Lorenzo More info
Opava 12 : 00 Vítkovice More info
Hradec Králové 12 : 00 Prostějov More info
WDSC Wolves 12 : 00 Palm Beach More info
Pardubice 12 : 00 Dukla Praha More info
Viborg 14 : 00 Skive More info
Hobro 14 : 00 SønderjyskE More info
Zbrojovka Brno 14 : 00 Spartak Trnava More info
Vysočina Jihlava 14 : 00 Vlašim More info
Vitosha Bistritsa 14 : 00 Hebar 1918 More info
Stuttgart 15 : 00 Luzern More info
Vasas 15 : 30 Nyíregyháza Spar… More info
Karviná 16 : 00 Baník Ostrava More info
Zemplín Michalovce 16 : 30 Slavoj Trebišov More info
Rubin Kazan' 17 : 00 Suwon Bluewings More info
Dynamo Kyiv 17 : 00 CSKA Sofia More info
Dynamo Kyiv 17 : 00 Liefering More info
Vasalund 19 : 00 Djurgården More info
Třinec 19 : 00 Hlučín More info
Astoria Walldorf 20 : 00 Spielberg More info
Troisdorf 20 : 00 Bonner SC More info
Luckenwalde 20 : 00 Grün-Weiß Lübben More info
26 January River Plate CANC Aldosivi More info
Győri ETO 14 : 00 Csákvári TK More info
Esbjerg 15 : 00 Nordsjælland More info
Fløya 15 : 00 Tromsdalen More info
Şcolar Reşiţa 15 : 30 ACS Poli Timişoara More info
Slavia Praha 15 : 30 Ružomberok More info
Steaua Bucureşti 18 : 00 Terek Grozny More info
27 January Aalesund - Hødd More info
CFR Cluj - Korona Kielce More info
Olimpo - Los Andes More info
Godoy Cruz - Lanús More info
Atlético Tucumán CANC Racing Club More info
Croydon Kings 09 : 45 NE MetroStars More info
Holland Park Hawks 10 : 30 Acacia Ridge More info
Videoton 11 : 00 Dinamo Bucureşti More info
Campbelltown City 11 : 45 Adelaide City More info
Lyngby 12 : 00 HB Køge More info
Southside Eagles 12 : 30 Kangaroo Point R… More info
MTK 14 : 00 Senica More info
Midtjylland 15 : 00 Silkeborg More info
AaB 16 : 30 Häcken More info
Halmstad 17 : 00 Öster More info
Start 18 : 00 Vindbjart More info
Sandefjord 19 : 00 Notodden More info
Grödig 19 : 30 Blau-Weiß Linz More info
28 January Ural - Pogoń Szczecin More info
Tigre - Sarmiento More info
Huracán - Banfield More info
Rosario Central 02 : 00 Universidad Católica More info
Estudiantes CANC San Lorenzo More info
Para Hills Knights 06 : 30 South Adelaide P… More info
Adelaide Victory 06 : 30 Mount Barker United More info
Auckland City 09 : 00 Seoul More info
Slacks Creek 09 : 00 Bayside United More info
Sotra 12 : 00 Åsane More info
Randers 14 : 00 Viborg More info
Helsingborg 14 : 00 OB More info
Rosenborg 15 : 00 Ranheim More info
Mjøndalen 15 : 00 Elverum More info
Brøndby 15 : 00 Roskilde More info
Basel 15 : 30 Esbjerg More info
GIF Sundsvall 16 : 00 Sirius More info
IFK Göteborg 16 : 00 Sarpsborg 08 More info
Balmazújváros Sport 16 : 00 ACS Poli Timişoara More info
Amkar Perm' 16 : 00 Vardar More info
Jönköpings Södra 17 : 00 Frej More info
Malmö FF 17 : 00 FC Helsingør More info
Austria Wien 18 : 00 Rostov More info
Steaua Bucureşti 18 : 00 Slovan Bratislava More info
Levanger 20 : 30 Östersunds FK More info
29 January River Plate CANC Boca Juniors More info
Brommapojkarna 15 : 00 Hammarby More info
Aarau 15 : 30 Grasshopper More info
30 January Esbjerg 14 : 00 Vejle More info
Odd 19 : 00 Kalmar More info
31 January Honvéd - ACS Poli Timişoara More info
Wisła Kraków - Steaua Bucureşti More info
Terek Grozny - Jagiellonia Biał… More info
Independiente CANC Racing Club More info
Spartak Moskva 12 : 00 København More info
Elfsborg 17 : 00 AFC Eskilstuna More info
Silkeborg 18 : 30 Brabrand More info
1 February IFK Göteborg 17 : 00 Sarpsborg 08 More info
Odd 17 : 30 Zenit More info
Debrecen 20 : 45 Djurgården More info
2 February Tromsø - Trenčín More info
Midtjylland 15 : 30 Skive More info
Steaua Bucureşti 18 : 00 Hajduk Split More info
3 February Strømsgodset - Kalmar More info
Aalesund - Kristiansund More info
Sparta Praha - Zenit More info
Sturm Graz - CSKA Moskva More info
Esbjerg - CSKA Moskva More info
Lyngby 14 : 00 Silkeborg More info
Elfsborg 17 : 30 Halmstad More info
Viking 19 : 00 Brodd More info
Strømmen 19 : 00 Notodden More info
Häcken 22 : 00 Brøndby More info
4 February Djurgården - GIF Sundsvall More info
Molde 10 : 00 København More info
Lillestrøm 14 : 00 Sarpsborg 08 More info
Elverum 15 : 00 Nybergsund More info
Lyngby 15 : 00 Skovshoved More info
Malmö FF 16 : 00 Östersunds FK More info
Djurgården 17 : 00 Rijeka More info
Tromsdalen 17 : 00 Salangen More info
GIF Sundsvall 17 : 00 Levanger More info
Levanger 19 : 00 GIF Sundsvall More info
Åsane 19 : 30 Lysekloster More info
Debrecen 20 : 45 AGF More info
5 February Salzburg 15 : 00 Rosenborg More info
Elverum 15 : 00 Brumunddal More info
Norrköping 15 : 00 Frej More info
6 February Kalmar - Nordsjælland More info
Esbjerg - Dacia More info
Tromsø 13 : 00 Rostov More info
7 February Randers - Bohemians Praha More info
Guangzhou Evergrande 11 : 00 København More info
IFK Göteborg 16 : 00 Brøndby More info
Hammarby 20 : 00 HJK More info
8 February DC United - Jönköpings Södra More info
Anzhi - Dukla Praha More info
Malmö FF 16 : 00 Sirius More info
Horsens 19 : 00 Middelfart More info
9 February HJK 20 : 00 Norrköping More info
10 February Bohemians 1905 - Zenit More info
Sarpsborg 08 14 : 00 Kongsvinger More info
Ranheim 16 : 00 Kristiansund More info
Helsingborg 19 : 30 Lyngby More info
11 February Randers - Olimpija More info
Hammarby 13 : 00 Norrköping More info
København 14 : 00 Rosenborg More info
Strømmen 14 : 00 Elverum More info
Horsens 14 : 00 SønderjyskE More info
Viking 14 : 45 Start More info
Bryne 15 : 00 Sandnes Ulf More info
AFC Eskilstuna 16 : 00 GIF Sundsvall More info
Åsane 17 : 30 Fyllingsdalen More info
12 February AGF 14 : 00 Esbjerg More info
OB 15 : 00 Brøndby More info
Nordsjælland 16 : 00 Elfsborg More info
Djurgården 16 : 00 Vålerenga More info
Assyriska 16 : 00 Hammarby More info
13 February AaB 18 : 30 Odd More info
14 February Kalmar 17 : 00 Halmstad More info
17 February Viking 16 : 00 Jerv More info
Tromsø 16 : 30 Sandefjord More info
Florø 20 : 00 Åsane More info
18 February Bryne 16 : 00 Vard More info
Raufoss 17 : 00 Elverum More info
Mjøndalen 17 : 00 Start More info
Nybergsund 19 : 00 Notodden More info
19 February Sogndal 14 : 00 Åsane More info
Alta 15 : 00 Tromsdalen More info
Ranheim 16 : 00 Byåsen More info
21 February Tromsø 16 : 00 Lillestrøm More info
Sarpsborg 08 19 : 00 Rubin Kazan' More info
22 February Odd CANC Notodden More info
24 February Strømmen 15 : 00 Levanger More info
Ullensaker / Kisa 17 : 00 Elverum More info
Start 17 : 00 Rubin Kazan' More info
Haugesund 18 : 00 Viking More info
Bryne 20 : 00 Staal Jørpeland More info
25 February Malmö FF 16 : 00 Brann More info
Rosenborg 16 : 00 GIF Sundsvall More info
26 February Öster 16 : 00 Jönköpings Södra More info
Notodden 19 : 00 Pors Grenland More info
27 February Hammarby - Enskede More info
Start 19 : 00 Levanger More info
28 February Molde 16 : 00 Tromsø More info
Bryne 16 : 00 Brodd More info
3 March Byåsen - Levanger More info
4 March Elverum 15 : 00 HamKam More info
Viking 16 : 15 Bryne More info
Åsane 17 : 00 Brann More info
5 March Malmö FF 15 : 00 Rosenborg More info
GIF Sundsvall 16 : 00 Umeå More info
6 March Hammarby - Västerås SK More info
Tromsø 20 : 00 Tromsdalen More info
9 March HJK 18 : 00 Rosenborg More info
10 March Start 18 : 00 Sandnes Ulf More info
11 March Aalesund - Kristiansund More info
Bodø / Glimt - Levanger More info
Gefle 14 : 00 Djurgården More info
Malmö FF 16 : 00 Jönköpings Södra More info
12 March FH 14 : 00 Rosenborg More info
Sarpsborg 08 17 : 00 Strømsgodset More info
17 March Rosenborg 16 : 00 Östersunds FK More info
Start 18 : 00 Jerv More info
Notodden 19 : 00 Asker More info
18 March Kristiansund - Levanger More info
Djurgården - Tromsø More info
Sirius 14 : 00 Brommapojkarna More info
Halmstad 14 : 00 Trelleborg More info
Helsingborg 15 : 00 Häcken More info
Malmö FF 16 : 00 Molde More info
GIF Sundsvall 16 : 00 Jönköpings Södra More info
Bryne 16 : 00 Sola More info
19 March Fredrikstad - Elverum More info
Sarpsborg 08 17 : 00 Stabæk More info
Bodø / Glimt 17 : 30 Tromsdalen More info
20 March Norrköping 18 : 00 Åtvidaberg More info
23 March IFK Göteborg - Falkenberg More info
Malmö FF - AFC Eskilstuna More info
24 March Helsingborg 18 : 00 Nordsjælland More info
25 March Halmstad - Elfsborg More info
Aalesund - Molde More info
Östersunds FK - VPS More info
Eik-Tønsberg - Bryne More info
Jönköpings Södra 14 : 00 Värnamo More info
Örebro 14 : 00 Mariehamn More info
Kalmar 15 : 00 Öster More info
Sirius 15 : 00 Gefle More info
Djurgården 15 : 00 Viking More info
Djurgården 16 : 00 Brommapojkarna More info
GIF Sundsvall 16 : 00 Brommapojkarna More info
Odd 17 : 00 Start More info
Spartak Moskva 19 : 00 Crvena Zvezda More info
26 March AIK - Norrköping More info
Tromsø - Bodø / Glimt More info
Zwickau 16 : 00 Dynamo Dresden More info
Ranheim 17 : 00 Levanger More info
Åsane 17 : 00 Nest-Sotra More info
Elverum 19 : 00 KFUM More info
Sarpsborg 08 19 : 00 Fredrikstad More info
29 March Brann 20 : 00 Rosenborg More info
31 March Notodden 19 : 00 Bærum More info
1 April Vindbjart 15 : 00 Bryne More info
8 April Bryne - Vidar More info
Notodden 15 : 00 Vindbjart More info
24 November Strømmen - Levanger More info